FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 4:28:50
2 Moreno Hofland NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
3 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
4 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
5 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
6 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
7 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2
8 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2
9 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4
10 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin Sharp +4
11 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +1:24
12 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +1:24
13 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:24
14 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +1:24
15 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +1:24
16 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:24
17 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +1:24
18 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
19 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:24
20 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:24
21 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:24
22 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +1:24
23 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:24
24 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:24
25 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:24
26 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +1:24
27 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +1:24
28 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:24
29 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +1:24
30 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:24
31 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:24
32 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +1:24
33 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:24
34 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:24
35 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:24
36 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +1:24
37 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:24
38 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +1:24
39 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
40 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:24
41 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:24
42 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:24
43 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:24
44 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +1:24
45 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +1:24
46 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +1:24
47 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:24
48 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +1:24
49 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:24
50 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano +1:31
51 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +1:31
52 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +1:31
53 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +3:45
54 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +3:45
55 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +3:45
56 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:15
57 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +5:44
58 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +5:44
59 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +12:13
60 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +12:13
61 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:13
62 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12:13
63 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +12:13
64 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +12:13
65 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +12:13
66 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +12:13
67 Kevin Van Hoovels BEL Team 3m +12:13
68 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +12:13
69 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12:13
70 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:13
71 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +12:13
72 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:13
73 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +12:13
74 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12:13
75 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12:13
76 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:13
77 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +12:13
78 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12:13
79 Joeri Stallaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +12:13
80 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +12:13
81 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +12:13
82 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin Sharp +12:13
83 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant-shimano +12:13
84 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +12:13
85 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +12:13
86 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:13
87 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:13
88 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12:13
89 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +12:13
90 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +12:13
91 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +12:13
92 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +12:13
93 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +12:13
94 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +12:13
95 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12:13
96 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +12:13
97 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +12:13
98 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12:13
99 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12:13
100 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12:13
101 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +12:13
102 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12:13
103 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12:13
104 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +12:13
105 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +12:13
106 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +12:13
107 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +12:13
108 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +12:13
109 Gerry Druyts BEL Team 3m +12:13
110 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +12:13
111 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Team 3m +12:13
112 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +12:13
113 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +12:13
114 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12:13
115 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12:13
116 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12:13
117 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12:13
118 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +12:13
119 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +12:13
120 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +12:13
121 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12:13
122 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +12:13
123 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12:13
124 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12:13
125 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12:13
126 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +12:13
127 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12:13
128 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:13
0 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol  
0 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha  
0 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha  
0 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp  
0 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp  
0 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar  
0 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant-shimano  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Piotr Gawronski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Pawel Charucki POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Nick Wynants BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Tom Goovaerts BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Rick Ottema NED Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Robert-jon Mccarthy AUS An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Team 3m  
0 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m  
0 Gregory Franckaert BEL Team 3m  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES