FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Clasica de Almeria 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura 4:21:33
2 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Davide Vigano ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
4 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
5 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
6 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +2
7 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2
8 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2
9 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +6
10 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +6
11 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +6
12 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team +6
13 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +6
14 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6
15 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura +6
16 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +6
17 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +13
18 Tomasz Marczynski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +53
19 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +1:00
20 Rafael Silva POR Efapel - Glassdrive +2:42
21 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Efapel - Glassdrive +2:42
22 Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso POR Efapel - Glassdrive +2:42
23 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2:44
24 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2:44
25 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +2:44
26 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +2:44
27 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:44
28 Víctor De La Parte ESP Efapel - Glassdrive +2:44
29 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:44
30 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +2:58
31 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Activejet Team +2:58
32 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +3:03
33 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Pinoroad +3:36
34 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +3:36
35 Martin Lestido ESP +3:36
36 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:36
37 Micael Isidoro POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +3:36
38 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +3:36
39 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:36
40 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +3:36
41 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +3:36
42 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:36
43 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +3:36
44 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +3:36
45 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +3:36
46 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +3:36
47 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +3:36
48 Higinio Fernandez ESP Team Ecuador +3:36
49 Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva POR Efapel - Glassdrive +3:36
50 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:36
51 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +3:36
52 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +3:36
53 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG Louletano - Dunas Douradas +3:36
54 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:36
55 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +3:36
56 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +5:32
57 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team +5:32
58 Samuel Nicolás ESP +5:32
59 Francisco Javier Moreno Allue ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +5:32
60 Rui Vinhas POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +5:32
61 Eugeniu Cozonac MDA Louletano - Dunas Douradas +5:32
62 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi +5:32
63 Jon Aberasturi Izaga ESP Euskadi +5:32
64 Bayron Guama De La Cruz ECU Team Ecuador +5:32
65 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +5:32
66 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:32
67 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +5:32
68 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Team Ecuador +5:32
69 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +5:32
70 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +5:32
71 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +13:55
72 Ricardo Mestre POR Efapel - Glassdrive +13:55
73 Federico Butto ITA Burgos-bh +13:55
74 Marcos Altur Boronat ESP +13:55
75 Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos ECU Team Ecuador +13:55
76 Isaac Carbonell Rabat ESP Team Ecuador +13:55
77 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Efapel - Glassdrive +13:55
78 Konrad Dabkowski POL Activejet Team +13:55
79 Jose Ragonessi ECU Team Ecuador +13:55
80 Unai Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh +13:55
81 Segundo Navarrete ECU Team Ecuador +13:55
82 álvaro Martínez ESP +13:55
83 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Euskadi +13:55
84 Imanol Estévez ESP +15:45
0 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Ramon Domene Reyes ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Ander Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Alvaro Cuadros Morata ESP Etixx  
0 Antonio Jesus Soto ESP  
0 Diego Rubio ESP Efapel - Glassdrive  
0 Pablo Miguel Hidalgo Vega ECU Team Ecuador  
0 Slawomir Chrzanowski POL Activejet Team  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES