FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:03:28
2 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
3 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +4
4 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:15
5 Rico Rogers NZL Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:15
6 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:15
7 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:15
8 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +1:15
9 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +1:15
10 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:15
11 Francesco Chicchi ITA Yellow Fluo +1:15
12 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +1:15
13 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:15
14 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:15
15 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:15
16 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +1:15
17 Chao Hua Xue CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:15
18 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:15
19 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +1:15
20 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +1:15
21 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:15
22 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +1:15
23 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +1:15
24 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +1:15
25 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:15
26 Jason Christie NZL Ccn Cycling Team +1:15
27 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +1:15
28 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +1:15
29 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +1:15
30 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:15
31 Bambang Suryadi INA Indonesia +1:15
32 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:15
33 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:15
34 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:15
35 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:15
36 Aiman Cahyadi INA Indonesia +1:15
37 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:15
38 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:15
39 Aldi Apriani INA Indonesia +1:15
40 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:15
41 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:15
42 Vahid Ghaffari IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:15
43 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +1:15
44 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +1:15
45 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:15
46 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +1:15
47 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +1:15
48 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +1:15
49 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:15
50 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:15
51 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:15
52 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +1:15
53 John-lee Augustyn RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:15
54 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +1:15
55 Eric Sheppard AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:15
56 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +1:15
57 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:15
58 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +1:15
59 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:15
60 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:15
61 Evgeny Petrov RUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:15
62 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Ccn Cycling Team +1:15
63 Pawel Poljanski POL Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:15
64 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +1:15
65 Lijun Bai CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:15
66 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +1:15
67 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +1:15
68 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:15
69 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +1:15
70 Ying Chuan Gu CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:15
71 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +1:15
72 Taiji Nishitani JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:15
73 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:15
74 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:15
75 Amir Kolahdozhagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:15
76 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:15
77 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:15
78 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +1:15
79 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +1:15
80 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +1:15
81 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +1:15
82 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:15
83 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +1:15
84 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:15
85 Robin Manulang INA Indonesia +1:15
86 Cameron Bayly AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:29
87 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:29
88 Roberto De Patre ITA Yellow Fluo +1:29
89 Gianni Bellini ITA Yellow Fluo +1:32
90 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +1:32
91 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +1:32
92 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:53
93 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:57
94 Suhardi Hassan MAS Malaysia +3:24
95 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA Indonesia +3:24
96 Agung Sahbana INA Indonesia +3:24
97 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +3:41
98 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3:43
99 Jing Yang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +3:45
100 Ching Ying Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +3:45
101 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3:45
102 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +3:45
103 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +3:56
104 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +5:32
105 Lok Chun Wu HKG Hong Kong, China +5:43
106 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS Malaysia +5:43
107 Luigi Miletta ITA Yellow Fluo +5:43
108 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +5:43
109 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:55
110 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:55
111 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:55
112 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +7:55
113 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +7:55
114 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:55
115 Shimpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +7:55
116 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +7:55
117 Yi Hui Ni CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +8:02
118 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:02
119 Kwong Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +8:37
120 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +9:39

Retour aux autres résultats

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

AVIGNON TOURISME

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE