FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement général # 6

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team 19:43:50
2 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin Eri Mtn - Qhubeka +8
3 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11
4 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Col Orica Greenedge +20
5 Petr Ignatenko Rus Team Katusha +36
6 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +40
7 Steven Kruijswijk Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +52
8 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:09
9 Vahid Ghaffari Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:27
10 Louis Meintjes Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:41
11 Carlos Julian Quintero Col Colombia +1:46
12 Jonathan Monsalve Ven Yellow Fluo +2:20
13 John Bohn Ebsen Den Ccn Cycling Team +2:33
14 Amir Kolahdozhagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +2:48
15 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +3:09
16 Ariya Phounsavath Lao Ccn Cycling Team +3:24
17 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +3:44
18 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:47
19 Jesper Hansen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:52
20 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia +4:33
21 Natnael Berhane Eri Team Europcar +4:38
22 Patrick Facchini Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:57
23 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +4:58
24 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:33
25 Eric Sheppard Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +5:51
26 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +6:08
27 John-lee Augustyn Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +8:05
28 Choon Huat Goh Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +8:57
29 Hari Fitrianto Ind Ccn Cycling Team +9:26
30 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +10:07
31 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +10:35
32 Patrick Lane Aus Synergy Baku Cycling Project +10:42
33 Lijun Bai Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +10:53
34 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Mal Malaysia +11:06
35 Brett Lancaster Aus Orica Greenedge +11:09
36 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +11:44
37 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Col Colombia +11:44
38 Jason Christie New Ccn Cycling Team +11:51
39 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Jap Aisan Racing Team +11:54
40 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +12:02
41 Mehdi Sohrabi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +12:08
42 Pawel Poljanski Pol Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:34
43 Juan Pablo Valencia Col Colombia +12:34
44 King Wai Cheung Hon Hong Kong, China +12:39
45 Burr Ho Hon Hong Kong, China +12:49
46 Aiman Cahyadi Ind Indonesia +13:33
47 Bradley White Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13:53
48 Ying Chuan Gu Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +14:03
49 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +15:02
50 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah Mal Malaysia +15:08
51 Jing Yang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +15:09
52 Jack Bobridge Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +15:58
53 Tural Isgandarov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +16:15
54 Bambang Suryadi Ind Indonesia +16:25
55 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn - Qhubeka +16:35
56 Agung Sahbana Ind Indonesia +16:55
57 Luigi Miletta Ita Yellow Fluo +17:02
58 Omar Bertazzo Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +17:40
59 Zhi Hui Jiang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +17:42
60 Lex Nederlof Net Ccn Cycling Team +18:08
61 Christophe Kern Fra Team Europcar +18:21
62 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +18:29
63 Chao Hua Xue Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +19:19
64 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +19:39
65 Youcef Reguigui Alg Mtn - Qhubeka +20:07
66 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team +21:02
67 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +21:05
68 Thomas Rabou Net Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +21:08
69 Taiji Nishitani Jap Aisan Racing Team +21:12
70 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Saxo-tinkoff +21:12
71 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +21:12
72 Theo Bos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +21:18
73 Ken Hanson Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:19
74 Daniel Klemme Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +21:20
75 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +21:20
76 Evgeny Petrov Rus Team Saxo-tinkoff +21:27
77 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +21:33
78 Robert Förster Ger Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:53
79 Rico Rogers New Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +22:01
80 Francesco Chicchi Ita Yellow Fluo +22:04
81 Roberto De Patre Ita Yellow Fluo +22:18
82 Siu Wai Ko Hon Hong Kong, China +22:53
83 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +23:07
84 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +23:22
85 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +23:22
86 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Net Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +23:25
87 Cameron Bayly Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +23:28
88 Junrong Ho Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +23:29
89 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +23:55
90 Matt Brammeier Ire Synergy Baku Cycling Project +24:37
91 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +24:37
92 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal Mal Malaysia +24:38
93 Michal Kolár Slo Team Saxo-tinkoff +25:11
94 Graeme Brown Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +25:43
95 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Astana Pro Team +26:02
96 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +26:14
97 Suhardi Hassan Mal Malaysia +26:27
98 Mohd Zamri Saleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +26:29
99 Ching Ying Mow Hon Hong Kong, China +27:27
100 Robin Manulang Ind Indonesia +27:36
101 Michael Schweizer Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +27:57
102 Heksa Priya Prasetya Ind Indonesia +27:58
103 Hariff Salleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +28:26
104 Anuar Manan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +28:57
105 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim Mal Malaysia +29:00
106 Elchin Asadov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +30:02
107 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +30:11
108 Aldi Apriani Ind Indonesia +30:16
109 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +30:17
110 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +30:23
111 Lok Chun Wu Hon Hong Kong, China +30:42
112 Romain Guillemois Fra Team Europcar +31:27
113 Dennis Van Winden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +31:39
114 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +32:20
115 Kwong Lau Hon Hong Kong, China +35:48
116 Sam Bewley New Orica Greenedge +36:07
117 Yi Hui Ni Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +37:01
118 Shimpei Fukuda Jap Aisan Racing Team +37:44
119 Rick Flens Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +38:23
120 Gianni Bellini Ita Yellow Fluo +47:47

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE