FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement 7ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team 5:33:12
2 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
3 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
4 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
5 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
6 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
7 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
8 Francesco Chicchi ITA Yellow Fluo +0
9 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
10 Rico Rogers NZL Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
11 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
12 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
13 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
14 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
15 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
16 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +0
17 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
18 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
19 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
20 Taiji Nishitani JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
21 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +0
22 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
23 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +0
24 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
25 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
26 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
27 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA Indonesia +0
28 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +0
29 Chao Hua Xue CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
30 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
31 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
32 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
33 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
34 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
35 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
36 Jason Christie NZL Ccn Cycling Team +0
37 Suhardi Hassan MAS Malaysia +0
38 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
39 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +0
40 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +0
41 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
42 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
43 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +0
44 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
45 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +0
46 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
47 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
48 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
49 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +0
50 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
51 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
52 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
53 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Ccn Cycling Team +0
54 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
55 Luigi Miletta ITA Yellow Fluo +0
56 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +0
57 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
58 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
59 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
60 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +0
61 Robin Manulang INA Indonesia +0
62 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
63 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +0
64 Ying Chuan Gu CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
65 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
66 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
67 Vahid Ghaffari IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
68 Gianni Bellini ITA Yellow Fluo +0
69 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
70 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
71 Eric Sheppard AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +15
72 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +15
73 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +15
74 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +15
75 Lijun Bai CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +15
76 Amir Kolahdozhagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +15
77 Aiman Cahyadi INA Indonesia +15
78 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +15
79 Lok Chun Wu HKG Hong Kong, China +15
80 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +15
81 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +15
82 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +15
83 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +15
84 Roberto De Patre ITA Yellow Fluo +15
85 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +15
86 Pawel Poljanski POL Team Saxo-tinkoff +15
87 Evgeny Petrov RUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +15
88 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +26
89 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +26
90 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +27
91 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +30
92 Aldi Apriani INA Indonesia +30
93 Kwong Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +30
94 Agung Sahbana INA Indonesia +32
95 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +32
96 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +32
97 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +37
98 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +40
99 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +40
100 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +44
101 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +44
102 Cameron Bayly AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +53
103 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +58
104 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:02
105 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:07
106 Ching Ying Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +1:20
107 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +1:37
108 Yi Hui Ni CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:55
109 Bambang Suryadi INA Indonesia +5:29
110 Jing Yang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +5:29
111 Shimpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +5:29
112 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:32
113 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +5:32
114 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS Malaysia +5:32
115 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +23:59
0 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 John-lee Augustyn RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia  

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE