FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement 8ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team 5:01:58
2 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
3 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
4 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
5 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
6 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
7 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
8 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +0
9 Francesco Chicchi ITA Yellow Fluo +0
10 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
11 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
12 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
13 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +0
14 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
15 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
16 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
17 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
18 Taiji Nishitani JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
19 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
20 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +0
21 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
22 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
23 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA Indonesia +0
24 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +0
25 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
26 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
27 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +0
28 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +0
29 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
30 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
31 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
32 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
33 Luigi Miletta ITA Yellow Fluo +0
34 Pawel Poljanski POL Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
35 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
36 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +0
37 Chao Hua Xue CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
38 Aiman Cahyadi INA Indonesia +0
39 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
40 Ying Chuan Gu CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
41 Lok Chun Wu HKG Hong Kong, China +0
42 Suhardi Hassan MAS Malaysia +0
43 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
44 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
45 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
46 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Ccn Cycling Team +0
47 Agung Sahbana INA Indonesia +0
48 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
49 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
50 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
51 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +0
52 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +0
53 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +0
54 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
55 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +0
56 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
57 Jing Yang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
58 Robin Manulang INA Indonesia +0
59 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +0
60 Kwong Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +0
61 Jason Christie NZL Ccn Cycling Team +0
62 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
63 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
64 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
65 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +0
66 Gianni Bellini ITA Yellow Fluo +0
67 Roberto De Patre ITA Yellow Fluo +0
68 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
69 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +0
70 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +0
71 Yi Hui Ni CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:31
72 Aldi Apriani INA Indonesia +1:31
73 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
74 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS Malaysia +1:38
75 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
76 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
77 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
78 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:54
79 Evgeny Petrov RUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
80 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
81 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
82 Ching Ying Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +1:56
83 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
84 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +2:02
85 Vahid Ghaffari IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
86 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
87 Shimpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
88 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
89 Amir Kolahdozhagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
90 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
91 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
92 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
93 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +2:52
94 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +2:52
95 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +0
96 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:12
97 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +3:12
98 Bambang Suryadi INA Indonesia +0
99 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
100 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
101 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +3:36
102 Cameron Bayly AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +3:50
103 Eric Sheppard AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
104 Rico Rogers NZL Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
105 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +3:50
106 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +0
107 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
108 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +0
109 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
110 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +0
111 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
112 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
0 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar  
0 Lijun Bai CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling  
0 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE