FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Strade Bianche 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 5:20:33
2 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale +19
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +36
4 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +40
5 Roman Kreuziger CZE Team Saxo-tinkoff +40
6 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +59
7 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +1:44
8 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant-shimano +2:02
9 Wouter Poels NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:11
10 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +2:51
11 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +2:51
12 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +2:51
13 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:54
14 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:54
15 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +3:02
16 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +3:16
17 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +5:40
18 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +5:56
19 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:56
20 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant-shimano +5:56
21 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +6:12
22 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +9:15
23 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:15
24 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +9:15
25 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +9:15
26 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9:15
27 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:15
28 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +9:15
29 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +9:15
30 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +9:15
31 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:15
32 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +9:15
33 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +9:15
34 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +9:15
35 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +9:15
36 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +9:15
37 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +9:15
38 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +9:15
39 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +9:15
40 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +9:15
41 Dario Cataldo ITA Team Sky +9:15
42 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +9:15
43 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +9:15
44 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +9:15
45 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +9:15
46 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +9:15
47 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +9:15
48 Mauro Finetto ITA Yellow Fluo +12:05
49 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +12:15
50 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +12:15
51 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:15
52 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:15
53 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +12:15
54 Nicolas Roche IRL Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:15
55 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +12:15
56 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:18
57 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:18
58 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +14:08
59 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +14:08
60 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +14:08
61 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +14:08
62 Simone Ponzi ITA Yellow Fluo +16:41
63 Matteo Rabottini ITA Yellow Fluo +16:41
64 Marc Demaar NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:41
65 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +16:41
66 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +16:41
67 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +16:41
68 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +16:41
69 Dominik Nerz GER Bmc Racing Team +16:41
70 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +16:41
71 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +16:41
72 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant-shimano +16:41
73 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +16:41
74 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +16:41
75 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +16:41
76 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +16:41
77 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia +16:41
78 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +16:41
79 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +16:41
80 Jens Voigt GER Trek Factory Racing +16:41
81 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +16:41
82 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +16:41
83 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +16:41
84 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +16:41
85 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +16:41
86 Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale +16:41
87 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +16:41
88 Andrea Palini ITA Lampre-merida +16:41
89 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +16:41
90 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17:37
91 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +20:07
92 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +20:17
93 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +20:17
94 Andrea Fedi ITA Yellow Fluo +20:17
95 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +20:17
96 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +20:33
97 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale +20:47
98 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale +20:47
99 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +22:17
100 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +22:17
101 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +22:17

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES