FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Zwolle 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Bertjan Lindeman NED Rabobank Development Team 3:55:27
2 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +0
3 Brian Van Goethem NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
4 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx +0
5 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +0
6 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
7 André Looij NED Rabobank Development Team +0
8 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
9 Kristian Dyrnes NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
10 Alex Kirsch LUX Leopard Development Team +0
11 Ignazio Moser ITA +0
12 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +0
13 Bas Tietema NED +0
14 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
15 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard Development Team +0
16 Gijs Strating NED +0
17 Tijmen Eising NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
18 Tom Bohli SUI +0
19 Tom Devriendt BEL Team 3m +0
20 Roy Eefting NED +0
21 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
22 Johan Hemroulle BEL +0
23 Paco Ghistelinck BEL Etixx +0
24 Mike Terpstra NED +0
25 Timothy Stevens BEL Team 3m +0
26 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
27 Bart Dielissen NED +0
28 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Development Team +0
29 Jo Kogstad Ringheim NOR Team Joker +0
30 Piero Baffi ITA Leopard Development Team +0
31 Arnaud Grand SUI +0
32 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +0
33 Twan Castelijns NED Koga Cycling Team +0
34 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +0
35 Joris De Boer NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +0
36 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
37 Timo Roosen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
38 Jesper Asselman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
39 Stefan Kueng SUI +0
40 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
41 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +0
42 Dylan Van Zijl NED Team 3m +0
43 Dennis Coenen BEL Leopard Development Team +0
44 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +0
45 Martin Olsen NOR Team Joker +0
46 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
47 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Team Joker +0
48 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
49 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Riwal Cycling Team +11
50 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Koga Cycling Team +12
51 Teun Van Poppel NED +16
52 Dennis Bakker NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +16
53 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +16
54 Tim Kerkhof NED Etixx +20
55 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +20
56 Niek Boom NED +24
57 Nikola Aistrup DEN Riwal Cycling Team +24
58 Daan De Groot NED +24
59 Jelmer Asjes NED +24
60 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +24
61 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +24
62 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +24
63 Bart Van Haaren NED Koga Cycling Team +24
64 Adrie Lindeman NED Koga Cycling Team +24
65 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Riwal Cycling Team +33
66 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +48
67 Rudy Vriend NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +51
68 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +51
69 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Riwal Cycling Team +1:02
70 Tyler Williams USA +1:02
71 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +1:06
72 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +1:10
73 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:33
74 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:33
75 Damien Garcia FRA Team Differdange - Losch +1:35
76 René Hooghiemster NED Koga Cycling Team +2:15
77 Marco Doets NED +2:27
78 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team +2:27
79 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team +2:39
80 Peter Schulting NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +3:03
81 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:03
82 Niek Hooghiemster NED +4:19
83 Jim Van Den Berg NED Koga Cycling Team +5:50
84 Michael Jun. Hümbert GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help +6:29
85 Tom Thill LUX Leopard Development Team +6:29
86 Jakub Novak CZE +6:29
87 Arie Teun Roobol NED +6:29
88 Robin Lowik NED +6:29
89 Jorrit Van Der Kant NED +6:29
90 Jos Boonstra NED +6:29
91 Sebastiaan Pot NED Team 3m +6:29
92 Adriaan Janssen NED +6:29
93 Jasper Plender NED +6:29
94 Sebastiano Frassetto ITA Team Differdange - Losch +6:29
95 Luuc Bugter NED +6:29
96 Kees Janssen NED +6:29
97 Lubos Pelanek CZE Team Differdange - Losch +6:29
98 Thijs Poelstra NED +6:29
99 Binne-pier De Haan NED +6:29
100 Henk Klein Tijssink NED +6:29
101 Sander Iwema NED +6:29
102 Samuel Spokes AUS Etixx +6:29
103 Maikel Bos NED +6:29
104 Jurrien Bosters NED +6:29
105 Rick Mensink NED +6:29
106 Matthijs Koedijk NED +6:29
107 John Schouten NED +6:29
108 Philip Kootstra NED +6:29
109 Peter Van De Put NED +6:29
110 Stan Veldscholten NED +6:29
111 Marco Brus NED +6:29
112 Patrick Van Der Duin NED +6:29
113 Coen Rijpma NED +6:29
114 Martijn Dijkstra NED +6:29
115 Morten Ollegaard DEN Riwal Cycling Team +6:29
116 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +6:29
117 Rick Van Breda NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +6:29
118 Chris Van Der Vegt NED +6:29
119 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Riwal Cycling Team +6:29
120 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m +6:29
121 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +6:29
122 Emil Vinjebo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +6:29
123 Thijs Van Beusichem NED +6:29
124 Bart Harmsen NED +6:29
125 Martin Herbæk Grøn DEN Riwal Cycling Team +6:29
126 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch +6:29
127 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:29
128 Florian Salzinger GER Leopard Development Team +6:29
129 Berden De Vries NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:29
130 Steffen Munk Christiansen DEN Riwal Cycling Team +6:29
131 Alexis Guerin FRA Etixx +6:29
132 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team +6:29
133 Daan Meijers NED +6:29
134 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Development Team Giant-shimano +6:29
135 Maximilian Schachmann GER Development Team Giant-shimano +6:29
136 Yu Takenouchi JPN Veranclassic - Doltcini +6:29
137 Ryan Wills NZL Bike Aid - Ride For Help +6:29
138 Jan Essers NED +6:41
139 Martijn Knol NED +6:41
0 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Melvin Boskamp NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Marco Hoekstra NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team  
0 Lars Horring NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team  
0 Jenthe Biermans BEL Development Team Giant-shimano  
0 Jan Brockhoff GER Development Team Giant-shimano  
0 Robert Pölder SWE Development Team Giant-shimano  
0 Yannick Mayer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Meron Amanuel ERI Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Timo Schäfer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Justin Wolf GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Fabien Bacquet FRA Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Steve Bekaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Gilles Devillers BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Etixx  
0 Josip Rumac CRO Etixx  
0 Ian Richards AUS  
0 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Corrado Lampa ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen NOR Team Joker  
0 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker  
0 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Joker  
0 Krister Hagen NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Magnus Børresen NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 August Jensen NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Oscar Landa NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Gary Hekman NED  
0 Stefan Boeve NED  
0 Robert De Vries NED  
0 Wim Kleiman NED  
0 Henk Brand NED  
0 Bert Van Der Tuuk NED  
0 Rens Moorman NED  
0 Jeroen Nijhuis NED  
0 Maarten Schoemaker NED  
0 Pepijn Ter Bekke NED  
0 Jurgen Timmerman NED  
0 Marcel Wouters NED  
0 Mats Boeve NED  
0 Thijs Boddeus NED  
0 Simon Broekhuis NED  
0 Remco Grasman NED  
0 Raymond Koch NED  
0 Rob Mud NED  
0 Arjan De Haan NED  
0 Arjan Hofman NED  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES