FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Lillers 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 3:53:55
2 Martijn Degreve BEL +0
3 Benoit Daeninck FRA +0
4 Antoine Warnier BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
5 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
6 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
7 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
8 Floris De Tier BEL +0
9 Jens Wallays BEL +0
10 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
11 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
12 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
13 Ludwig De Winter BEL Color Code - Biowanze +10
14 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +15
15 Jérémy Leveau FRA +15
16 Cyrille Patoux FRA +15
17 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +15
18 Alexis Caresmel FRA +15
19 Jonathan Baratto BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +15
20 Davy Gunst NED +15
21 Jo Kogstad Ringheim NOR Team Joker +15
22 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15
23 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +15
24 Benjamin Declercq BEL +15
25 Rino Gasparrini ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +15
26 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL +15
27 Mamyr Stash RUS Itera - Katusha +15
28 Glenn Vandemaele BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +15
29 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Biowanze +15
30 Ludovic Robeet BEL Color Code - Biowanze +15
31 Niels De Rooze BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +15
32 Thomas Wertz BEL Color Code - Biowanze +15
33 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +15
34 Kevin Ledanois FRA +15
35 Romain Hubert BEL Color Code - Biowanze +15
36 Arthur Fobert FRA +15
37 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +15
38 Pierre Tielemans FRA +15
39 Florian Deriaux FRA +15
40 Arnaud Geronboux BEL Color Code - Biowanze +15
41 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +15
42 David Clarke GBR +15
43 Risto Raid EST +15
44 Miyataka Shimizu JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +15
45 Fabio Polazzi BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +15
46 Mehdi Flahaut FRA +15
47 Maxim Pokidov RUS Itera - Katusha +15
48 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15
49 Kit Gilham GBR +15
50 Dexter Gardias GBR +15
51 Victor Fobert FRA +15
52 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha +15
53 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin +15
54 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +15
55 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +15
56 Jonas Rapp GER Team Kuota +15
57 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +15
58 Andrei Nechita ROU Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +15
59 Emanuel Buchmann GER Rad-net Rose Team +15
60 Nicolas Garbet FRA +15
61 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15
62 Sho Hatsuyama JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +15
63 Kenji Itami JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +15
64 Flavien Maurelet FRA +15
65 Damien Monier FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +15
66 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +15
67 Klaas Sys BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +15
68 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +15
69 Andzs Flaksis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +15
70 Samuel Leroux FRA +15
71 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +15
72 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Team Joker +15
73 Nicolas Pelleriaux FRA +55
74 Daniele Aldegheri ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +55
75 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +55
76 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +55
77 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +55
78 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +55
79 Julien Van Haverbeke FRA +55
80 Martin Olsen NOR Team Joker +55
81 Niels Nachtergaele BEL +55
82 Riccardo Donato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +55
83 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +55
84 Edgaras Kovaliovas LTU Rietumu - Delfin +55
85 Alexis Carlin FRA +55
86 Dries De Bondt BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +55
87 William Bjergfelt GBR +55
88 Mario Vogt GER Rad-net Rose Team +55
89 Jérémy Morel FRA +55
90 Krists Neilands LAT Rietumu - Delfin +55
91 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +55
92 Dimitri Ilongo FRA +55
93 Valentin Gouel FRA +55
94 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +55
95 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Itera - Katusha +55
96 Jacob Tipper GBR +55
97 Robert Adlard GBR +55
98 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +55
99 Felix Intra GER Rad-net Rose Team +55
0 Vincent Ginelli FRA  
0 Emmanuel Keo FRA  
0 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Angelo De Clercq BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Dirk Finders GER Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Verraes BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Andrew Ydens BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Julien Deschesne BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Olivier Poppe BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Axel Flet FRA  
0 Matthias Legley BEL  
0 David Desmecht BEL  
0 Gilles Loncin BEL  
0 Takero Terasaki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Hiroshi Tsubaki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Philipp Becker GER Team Kuota  
0 André Benoit GER Team Kuota  
0 Nathan Müller GER Team Kuota  
0 Felix Schönbach GER Team Kuota  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen NOR Team Joker  
0 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Joker  
0 Aydar Zakarin RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Ludwig Laffille FRA  
0 David Boutville FRA  
0 Carlo Brugnotto ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Chris Bartlett GBR  
0 Robert Orr GBR  
0 Matthew Pilkington GBR  
0 Gary Hand GBR  
0 Jack Adams GBR  
0 Michael Mottram GBR  
0 Fabian Brintrup GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Joshua Stritzinger GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Christophe Masson FRA  
0 Aurélien Thilloy FRA  
0 Axel Tollet FRA  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES