FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Vital Water 4:14:39
2 Daniel Mclay GBR +0
3 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
4 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Riwal Cycling Team +0
5 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Development Team Giant-shimano +0
6 Timothy Stevens BEL Team 3m +0
7 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team +0
8 Kevin Deltombe BEL +0
9 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
10 Michael Kurth GER Team Kuota +0
11 Arvid De Kleijn NED +0
12 Glenn Hool NED +0
13 Joris De Boer NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +0
14 Bas Tietema NED +0
15 Alexander Geuens BEL +0
16 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
17 Xandro Meurisse BEL +0
18 Josip Rumac CRO Etixx +0
19 Paco Ghistelinck BEL Etixx +0
20 Melvin Boskamp NED Koga Cycling Team +0
21 Arnaud Grand SUI +0
22 Rob Leemans BEL +0
23 Steve Bekaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
24 Bertjan Lindeman NED Rabobank Development Team +0
25 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +0
26 Sebastiaan Pot NED Team 3m +0
27 Bart Dielissen NED +0
28 Tim Kerkhof NED Etixx +0
29 Tom Vermeer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
30 Pim De Beer NED +0
31 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Development Team +0
32 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx +0
33 Peter Schulting NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +0
34 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
35 Timo Roosen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
36 Ignazio Moser ITA +0
37 Piero Baffi ITA Leopard Development Team +0
38 Jesper Asselman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
39 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +0
40 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team +0
41 Adrian Gjolberg NOR Team Fixit.no +0
42 Jorrit Lind NED +0
43 Tom Bohli SUI +0
44 Jan Brockhoff GER Development Team Giant-shimano +0
45 Twan Castelijns NED Koga Cycling Team +0
46 Michel Stroosnijder NED +0
47 Stefan Kueng SUI +0
48 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
49 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
50 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m +0
51 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
52 Emil Vinjebo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +0
53 Ruben Pols BEL +8
54 Brian Van Goethem NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +8
55 Timon Van Reek NED +9
56 Unai Iparragirre ESP Start - Trigon Cycling Team +9
57 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +12
58 Paul Moerland NED +12
59 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +12
60 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +12
61 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +12
62 Nikola Aistrup DEN Riwal Cycling Team +12
63 Jens Coppens NED +12
64 Corné Hagenaars NED +12
65 Krister Hagen NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +12
66 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +12
67 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +12
68 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Koga Cycling Team +12
69 Yannick Mayer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help +12
70 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +12
71 Matthias Plarre GER Leopard Development Team +12
72 Robbert De Greef NED Koga Cycling Team +12
73 Adrie Lindeman NED Koga Cycling Team +12
74 Daan Meijers NED +12
75 Milan Van Den Ende NED +12
76 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
77 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
78 Rick Van Breda NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +12
79 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +12
80 Mike Terpstra NED +12
81 Niek Hooghiemster NED +1:29
82 August Jensen NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:42
83 Rutger Schellevis NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +1:42
84 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +1:42
85 Robert Pölder SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +2:30
86 Massimo Morabito LUX Leopard Development Team +2:30
87 Jakub Novak CZE +2:30
88 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +3:14
89 Umberto Atzori NED Koga Cycling Team +5:30
90 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team +6:02
91 Jelle Meesters NED +7:11
0 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Brecht Ruyters BEL  
0 Mathias Van Gompel BEL  
0 Dennis Coenen BEL Leopard Development Team  
0 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Jenthe Biermans BEL Development Team Giant-shimano  
0 Maximilian Schachmann GER Development Team Giant-shimano  
0 Ole Andre Austevoll NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Sindre Eid Hermansen NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Jan William Jensen NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Even Rege NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 David De Leeuw NED  
0 Jerry Kallenfels NED  
0 Erick Tol NED  
0 Tijs Van Aert BEL  
0 Patrick Van Nunen NED  
0 Erik Volotzky USA  
0 Dylan Teuns BEL  
0 Tyler Williams USA  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Team 3m  
0 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m  
0 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water  
0 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Vital Water  
0 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Cult Energy Vital Water  
0 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Stan Wijkel NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Fabien Bacquet FRA Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Gilles Devillers BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Yu Takenouchi JPN Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Alexis Guerin FRA Etixx  
0 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Etixx  
0 Samuel Spokes AUS Etixx  
0 René Hooghiemster NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Sebastiano Frassetto ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Sven Fritsch LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Damien Garcia FRA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Corrado Lampa ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Lubos Pelanek CZE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 James Judd NZL Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team  
0 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team  
0 Rudy Vriend NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team  
0 Guus De Graauw NED  
0 Glenn Havermans NED  
0 Fausto Hofland NED  
0 Joeri Leijs NED  
0 Peter Woestenberg NED  
0 Jeroen Boelen NED  
0 Jurrien Bosters NED  
0 Paul Cremers NED  
0 Roy Eefting NED  
0 Jordy Keldermans NED  
0 Jan Van Aert BEL  
0 Gijs Van Westeinde NED  
0 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Martin Herbæk Grøn DEN Riwal Cycling Team  
0 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Riwal Cycling Team  
0 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Riwal Cycling Team  
0 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Riwal Cycling Team  
0 Steffen Munk Christiansen DEN Riwal Cycling Team  
0 Morten Ollegaard DEN Riwal Cycling Team  
0 Julian Braun GER Team Kuota  
0 Micha Glowatzki GER Team Kuota  
0 Florian Monreal GER Team Kuota  
0 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota  
0 Joachim Tolles GER Team Kuota  
0 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Kristian Dyrnes NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Oscar Landa NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Milan Brons NED  
0 Luuk De Beer NED  
0 Koos Jeroen Kers NED  
0 Robin Wennekes NED  
0 Jelmer Asjes NED  
0 Jason Van Dalen NED  
0 Michael Jun. Hümbert GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Meron Amanuel ERI Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Timo Schäfer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Ryan Wills NZL Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Justin Wolf GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Elias Helleskov Busk DEN Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Rubén Caseny ESP Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 David Van Eerd NED Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Eugen Wacker KGZ Start - Trigon Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES