FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Criterium d'Alger 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team 2:14:36
2 Tarik Chaoufi MAR Morocco +21
3 Essaïd Abelouache MAR Morocco +21
4 Marco Amicabile ITA +21
5 Yonas Tekeste Haile ERI Eritrea +21
6 Abdellah Ben Youcef ALG Groupement Sportif Des Petrolier Algerie +21
7 Mekseb Debesay ERI Eritrea +21
8 Salaheddine Mraouni MAR Morocco +21
9 Mick Du Prie NED +23
10 Stefan Breemes NED +23
11 Thomas Pinaglia ITA +23
12 Abderrahmane Bechlagheme ALG Olympic Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 +23
13 Faycal Hamza ALG Velo Club Sovac +23
14 Guus Schtoh NED +23
15 Ritchie Denolf BEL +23
16 Joseph Biziyaremye RWA Rwanda +23
17 Ayoub Kerrar ALG Groupement Sportif Des Petrolier Algerie +23
18 Ismail Ayoune MAR Morocco +23
19 Emile Bintunimana RWA Rwanda +23
20 Alex Bhogal GER +23
21 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +23
22 Killian Michiels BEL +25
23 George Moore GBR +25
24 Ismain Lallouchi ALG Algeria +25
25 Azzedine Lagab ALG Groupement Sportif Des Petrolier Algerie +25
26 Hichem Amari ALG Algeria +25
27 Cyril Claude Millat FRA +25
28 Yentl Van Cauwenbergh BEL +25
29 Matteo Alban ITA +25
30 Abdelaziz Yahmi ALG Groupement Sportif Des Petrolier Algerie +25
31 Elias Afewerki ERI Eritrea +25
32 Etienne Bonello MLT +25
33 George Wood GBR +25
34 Pieter Willems BEL +25
35 Ali Hassan Mansoor BRN Bahrain +25
36 Mouhssine Lahsaini MAR Morocco +25
37 Amanuel Egerzeigzaarhka ERI Eritrea +26
38 Nassim Saidi ALG Olympic Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 +27
39 Aron Debretsion ERI Eritrea +27
40 Kee Meng Ang SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +27
41 Sid Ali Fellah ALG Algeria +27
42 Clement Dupuy FRA +27
43 Dominic Schils GBR +27
44 Hamish Graham GBR +27
45 Elias De Bruijne NED +29
46 Khaled Abdenbi ALG Olympic Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 +29
47 Mohamed Bouzidi ALG Algeria +29
48 Karim Hadjbouzit ALG Velo Club Sovac +29
49 Gasore Hategeka RWA Rwanda +29
50 Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza ALG Velo Club Sovac +31
51 Abdelati Saadoune MAR Morocco +31
52 Abdelkader Belmoukhtar ALG Groupement Sportif Des Petrolier Algerie +31
53 Damien Boston FRA +33
54 Salim Abbad ALG +33
55 Mouadh Bettira ALG Olympic Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 +33
56 Jérémie Karegeya RWA Rwanda +35
57 Valens Ndayisenga RWA Rwanda +35
58 Abdelmalek Madani ALG Groupement Sportif Des Petrolier Algerie +35
59 Hichem Chaabane ALG Olympic Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 +39
60 Kristian Neemela EST +39
61 Nadir Benrais ALG Velo Club Sovac +39
62 Lorenzo Andolfo ITA +48
63 Abderrahmane Mansouri ALG Algeria +49
64 Mohamed El Mahdi Seguouini ALG Olympic Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 +51
65 Zhiming Ryan Chan SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +54
66 Bereket Abebe ERI Eritrea +1:19
67 Ji Wen Low SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:40
68 Jean Bosco Insengiyumva RWA Rwanda +1:52
69 Yann Richard FRA +2:05
70 Nicola Stefanelli ITA +2:19
71 Matteo Fagnani ITA +2:19
0 Adil Barbari ALG Velo Club Sovac  
0 Hamza Merdj ALG Velo Club Sovac  
0 Abderrahman Bourezza ALG Algeria  
0 Aron Dejaegher BEL  
0 Sam Davies GBR  
0 Nick Perks GBR  
0 Ali Salman BRN Bahrain  
0 Husain Al Basri BRN Bahrain  
0 Taha Alawi BRN Bahrain  
0 Christian Formosa MLT  
0 James Mifsud MLT  
0 Jeffrey Borg MLT  
0 Gerard Said MLT  
0 Marco Fiorilla ITA  
0 Mathieu Brabant FRA  
0 Marco Jeletich NED  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES