FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Kattekoers 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx 4:02:17
2 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems +3
3 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8
4 Matthias Allegaert BEL +44
5 Daan Myngheer BEL +44
6 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +44
7 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +44
8 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +44
9 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +44
10 Gerry Druyts BEL Team 3m +44
11 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +47
12 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel +1:10
13 Tim Kerkhof NED Etixx +1:10
14 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:10
15 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:10
16 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:10
17 Oliver Naesen BEL Cibel +1:10
18 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:10
19 Ludwig De Winter BEL Color Code - Biowanze +1:10
20 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:10
21 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +1:10
22 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:10
23 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:10
24 Floris De Tier BEL +1:10
25 Dieter Bouvry BEL +2:11
26 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL +2:11
27 Samuel Spokes AUS Etixx +2:11
28 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +2:11
29 Dimitri Peyskens BEL +2:11
30 Martijn Degreve BEL +2:16
31 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:16
32 Jasper Baert BEL +2:16
33 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Biowanze +2:16
34 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:16
35 Maxime Farazijn BEL +2:16
36 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:16
37 Rob Leemans BEL +2:16
38 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +2:16
39 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +2:16
40 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +2:16
41 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:16
42 Thomas Wertz BEL Color Code - Biowanze +2:16
43 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:16
44 Jens Wallays BEL +2:16
45 Antoine Warnier BEL Color Code - Biowanze +2:16
46 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL +2:16
47 Tim Gebauer GER Team Stölting +2:16
48 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m +2:16
49 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems +2:16
50 Tom Oerlemans BEL +2:16
51 Jorne Carolus BEL +2:16
52 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems +2:16
53 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +4:08
54 Michaël Cools BEL +4:08
55 Cederick Raymackers BEL +4:08
56 Amaury Capiot BEL +4:08
57 Thibaut Pols BEL +4:08
58 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:08
59 Maarten Craeghs BEL +4:08
60 Dimitri Claeys BEL +4:08
61 Kenny Bouvry BEL +4:22
62 Ruben Van Der Haegen BEL +4:22
63 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL +4:22
64 Niels De Rooze BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +4:22
65 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +4:22
66 Arjen Livyns BEL +4:22
67 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Biowanze +4:22
68 Laurent Donnay BEL +4:22
69 Evert Vanneste BEL +4:22
70 Jeroem Lepla BEL +4:22
71 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel +4:22
72 Ian Vansumere BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +4:22
73 Erwin Broers NED +4:22
74 Dayo Sanders NED +4:22
75 Laurent Krauss BEL +4:22
76 Jonathan Baratto BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +4:22
77 Niels Tooth BEL +4:22
78 Nick Wynants BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:22
79 Glenn Hool NED +4:22
80 Frederik Dombrowski GER Team Stölting +4:22
81 Niek Boom NED +4:22
82 Wouter Leten BEL +4:22
83 Joeri Persoon BEL +4:22
84 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Team 3m +4:22
85 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:22
86 Stijn Mortelmans BEL +4:22
87 Rutger Roelants BEL +4:22
88 Jerome Kerf BEL Color Code - Biowanze +4:22
89 Kess Heytens BEL +4:22
90 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:22
91 Sibrecht Pieters BEL +4:22
92 Wouter Daniels BEL +4:22
93 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +4:22
94 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +4:22
95 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +4:22
96 Thomas Vanhaecke BEL +4:36
97 Steve Bekaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +4:45
98 Joris Descamps BEL +6:17
0 Paco Ghistelinck BEL Etixx  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Axel De Corte BEL  
0 Miel Pyfferoen BEL  
0 Alexander Maes BEL  
0 Dries De Bondt BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Angelo De Clercq BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Niels Reynvoet BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Verraes BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Martijn Debaene BEL  
0 Floris Thoré BEL  
0 Jochen Deweer BEL  
0 Alexandre Seny BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Toshoni Van Craen BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Andrew Ydens BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Steven Doms BEL  
0 Gertjan De Sy BEL  
0 Vincent De Sy BEL  
0 Dries Verstrepen BEL  
0 Robin Mertens BEL  
0 Maxim Panis BEL  
0 Maarten Vlasselaer BEL  
0 Joaquim Durant BEL  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL Team 3m  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Frederik Vandewiele BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Arne Opsomer BEL  
0 Tim Spiers BEL  
0 Wouter Vandenbergh BEL  
0 Pieter Van Malderghem BEL  
0 Pieter Verwee BEL  
0 Jim Vercruyce BEL  
0 Jacob Raeymaekers BEL  
0 Niels Van Dorsselaer BEL  
0 Jens Moens BEL  
0 Jasper Van Der Shelden BEL  
0 Elroy Elpers BEL  
0 Ide De Clercq BEL  
0 Loorin Bastiaens BEL  
0 Johannes De Paepe BEL  
0 Dries Lehaen BEL  
0 Tom Mertens BEL  
0 Claudio Catania ITA  
0 Thomas Van Opstal BEL  
0 Niels Verbraeken BEL  
0 Aurélien Champenois BEL  
0 Arne De Schuyter BEL  
0 Dimitri Fauville BEL  
0 Kevin Callebaut BEL Cibel  
0 Thomas Edward Gibbons USA Cibel  
0 Martynas Maniusis LTU Cibel  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Etixx  
0 Alexis Guerin FRA Etixx  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting  
0 Lucas Liß GER Team Stölting  
0 Jordy Boutte BEL  
0 Robbe Deleu BEL  
0 Jesper Yserbijt BEL  
0 Tanguy De Groeve BEL  
0 Jonathan Van Betsbrugge BEL  
0 Stef Follens BEL  
0 Jeroen Eyskens BEL  
0 Jari Verstraeten BEL  
0 Glenn Broekmans BEL  
0 Maikel Bos NED  
0 Daan Meijers NED  
0 Jordy Keldermans NED  
0 Mike Verhoeven NED  
0 Paul Cremers NED  
0 Arie Teun Roobol NED  
0 Falko Heytens BEL  
0 Indiana Slabinck BEL  
0 Kim Devroye BEL  
0 Ludwig Desreumaux BEL  
0 Nills Pauwels BEL  
0 Marco Brienisse NED  
0 Luuk De Beer NED  
0 Binne-pier De Haan NED  
0 Bart Dielissen NED  
0 Teun Van Poppel NED  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES