FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Nokere Koerse 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol 4:21:39
2 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
3 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +0
4 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
5 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
6 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
7 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
8 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
9 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
10 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
11 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
12 Tom Devriendt BEL Team 3m +0
13 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
14 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
15 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
16 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
17 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
18 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
19 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
20 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
21 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
22 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Team 3m +0
23 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
24 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
25 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
26 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
27 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
28 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
29 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +0
30 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
31 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +0
32 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +0
33 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
34 Angelo De Clercq BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +0
35 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
36 Gerry Druyts BEL Team 3m +0
37 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
38 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +0
39 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
40 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +0
41 Timothy Stevens BEL Team 3m +0
42 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +0
43 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
44 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
45 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
46 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +0
47 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
48 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
49 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
50 Joeri Stallaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
51 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
52 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +0
53 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems +0
54 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
55 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
56 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
57 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura +0
58 Niels Reynvoet BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +0
59 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
60 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
61 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
62 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +0
63 Niels De Rooze BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +0
64 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL Verandas Willems +0
65 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +0
66 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +0
67 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +0
68 Benjamin Verraes BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +0
69 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
70 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
71 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
72 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
73 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +0
74 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
75 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
76 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
77 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
78 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
79 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
80 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
81 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
82 Dirk Finders GER Josan - To Win Cycling Team +0
83 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
84 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
85 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
86 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
87 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m +0
88 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
89 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
90 Marc Demaar NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
91 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
92 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +0
93 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
94 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +0
95 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
96 Tom Goovaerts BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
97 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
98 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
99 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +0
100 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
101 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +0
102 Joshua Edmondson GBR Team Sky +0
103 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
104 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m +0
105 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
106 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
107 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +0
108 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
109 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano +0
110 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
111 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
112 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +0
113 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
114 Paul Martens GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
115 Nick Wynants BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
116 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
117 Songezo Jim RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
118 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems +0
119 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
120 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
121 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
122 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +0
123 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +0
124 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
125 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
126 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +0
127 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +0
128 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
129 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
130 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
131 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +0
132 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
133 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
134 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
135 Laurens Ten Dam NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
136 Dries De Bondt BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +1:29
137 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +1:29
138 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +1:29
139 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems +1:29
140 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:29
141 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +1:29
142 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +1:29
143 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +3:31
144 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Team 3m +3:31
145 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:31
146 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:31
147 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +5:00
148 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:00

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES