FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Nobili Rubinetterie 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Simone Ponzi ITA Neri Sottoli 3:59:15
2 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Team Idea +0
3 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
4 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
5 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +0
6 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
7 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
8 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +0
9 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +0
10 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
11 Ivan Balykin ITA Rusvelo +0
12 Silvio Giorni ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
13 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
14 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr +0
15 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +0
16 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
17 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +0
18 Alberto Cecchin ITA Marchiol Emisfero +0
19 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +0
20 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +0
21 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
22 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
23 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
24 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +0
25 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +0
26 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +0
27 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +0
28 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
29 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +0
30 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +0
31 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +0
32 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea +0
33 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +0
34 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +0
35 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +0
36 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +0
37 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
38 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
39 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
40 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +0
41 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +0
42 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +0
43 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
44 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
45 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx +0
46 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
47 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +0
48 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
49 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +0
50 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
51 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
52 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +0
53 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
54 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +0
55 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
56 Tomasz Marczynski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
57 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +0
58 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +0
59 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +0
60 Simone Antonini ITA Marchiol Emisfero +0
61 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
62 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +0
63 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
64 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
65 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
66 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf +0
67 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +0
68 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +0
69 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +0
70 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
71 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +0
72 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +0
73 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +0
74 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +0
75 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
76 Donato De Ieso ITA Bardiani Csf +0
77 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Team Idea +0
78 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +30
79 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team +35
80 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Lokosphinx +3:41
81 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Team Vorarlberg +3:41
82 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +3:41
83 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +3:41
84 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +3:41
85 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +9:32
86 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +9:32
87 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +9:32
88 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +9:32
89 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +9:32
90 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +9:32
91 Charly Petelin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +9:32
92 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +9:32
93 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +9:32
94 Marco Tecchio ITA Area Zero Pro Team +9:32
95 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +9:32
96 Luca Chirico ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +9:32
97 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +9:32
98 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +11:32
99 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +11:32
100 Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +11:32
101 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Vini Fantini Nippo +11:32
102 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +11:32
103 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team +11:32
104 Willem Jakobus Smit RSA Vini Fantini Nippo +11:32
105 Andreas Hofer AUT Team Vorarlberg +11:32
106 Ricardo Pichetta ITA Team Idea +11:32
107 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +11:32
108 Adrien Chenaux SUI Team Vorarlberg +11:32
109 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +11:32
110 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea +11:32
111 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +11:32
112 Andrei Nechita ROU Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +11:32
113 Daniele Aldegheri ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +11:32
114 Gianluca Ocanha SUI Marchiol Emisfero +11:32
115 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +11:32
116 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +11:32
117 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +11:32
118 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +11:32
119 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +11:32
120 Riccardo Donato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +11:32
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia  
0 Gennadiy Tatarinov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Leonid Krasnov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 John-lee Augustyn RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Paolo Cravanzola ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Daniele Colli ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Liam Bertazzo ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Mattia Frapporti ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Rino Gasparrini ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Matteo Collodel ITA Team Idea  
0 Fabio Gadda ITA Team Idea  
0 Simone Carantoni ITA Team Idea  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Vini Fantini Nippo  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo  
0 Paolo Lunardon ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Enea Cambianica SUI Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Enrico Franzoi ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Fabian Schnaidt GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Christoph Springer GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES