FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Handzame Classic 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano 4:26:53
2 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
3 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
4 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
5 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
6 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
7 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +0
8 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +0
9 Oliver Naesen BEL Cibel +0
10 Joeri Stallaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
11 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team +0
12 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
13 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
14 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
15 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
16 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
17 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Team 3m +0
18 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
19 Jan Dieteren GER Team Stölting +0
20 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
21 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems +0
22 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
23 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
24 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
25 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +0
26 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard Development Team +0
27 Twan Castelijns NED Koga Cycling Team +0
28 Jan-willem Van Schip NED Koga Cycling Team +0
29 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
30 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
31 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems +0
32 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
33 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
34 Wouter Mol NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
35 Jesper Asselman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
36 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
37 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
38 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +0
39 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +0
40 Petr Vakoc CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
41 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
42 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
43 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +0
44 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
45 Dennis Coenen BEL Leopard Development Team +0
46 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
47 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
48 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +0
49 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
50 Lucas Liß GER Team Stölting +0
51 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
52 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +0
53 Alex Kirsch LUX Leopard Development Team +0
54 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
55 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
56 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
57 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +0
58 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +0
59 Brian Van Goethem NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
60 Markus Eichler GER Team Stölting +0
61 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
62 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
63 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +0
64 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +0
65 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
66 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8
67 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +11
68 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12
69 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14
70 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14
71 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +14
72 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +16
73 Marc Goos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +16
74 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +16
75 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano +16
76 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant-shimano +25
77 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +37
78 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +37
79 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +37
80 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant-shimano +37
81 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +1:00
82 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +1:43
83 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:10
84 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +2:10
85 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +2:10
86 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:10
87 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +2:10
0 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Nico Sijmens BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Pawel Charucki POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Piotr Gawronski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Kevin Van Staeyen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Titte Van Laer BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alexander Cools BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Jérémy Burton BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Gilles Devillers BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Team 3m  
0 Gregory Franckaert BEL Team 3m  
0 Sebastiaan Pot NED Team 3m  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Piero Baffi ITA Leopard Development Team  
0 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Florian Salzinger GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Dries De Bondt BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Dirk Finders GER Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Lars Haverals BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Verraes BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Martynas Maniusis LTU Cibel  
0 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel  
0 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel  
0 Fabrice Mels BEL Cibel  
0 Niels Schittecatte BEL Cibel  
0 Mathias Van Holderbeke BEL Cibel  
0 Umberto Atzori NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Melvin Boskamp NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Wouter Haan NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 René Hooghiemster NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Wim Stroetinga NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting  
0 Tim Gebauer GER Team Stölting  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting  
0 Luke Roberts AUS Team Stölting  
0 Max Walscheid GER Team Stölting  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES