FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Milan-San Remo 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha 6:55:56
2 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +0
3 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
4 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
5 Mark Cavendish GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
6 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +0
7 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
8 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida +0
9 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
10 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale +0
11 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +0
12 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +0
13 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
14 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +0
15 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
16 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +0
17 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
18 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff-saxo +0
19 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +0
20 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
21 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +0
22 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +0
23 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +0
24 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +0
25 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
26 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +6
27 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +7
28 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +34
29 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +34
30 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +40
31 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +54
32 Nicki Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +54
33 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +1:12
34 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +1:22
35 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +1:22
36 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +1:22
37 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:33
38 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:35
39 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +1:54
40 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:09
41 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:38
42 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol +2:38
43 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +3:14
44 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +3:15
45 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:15
46 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +3:15
47 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:22
48 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +3:36
49 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +3:50
50 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:10
51 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +4:10
52 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +5:08
53 Marc Demaar NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:08
54 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +5:08
55 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +5:23
56 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team +5:29
57 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:29
58 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +5:29
59 Francesco Chicchi ITA Neri Sottoli +5:29
60 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +5:34
61 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +6:03
62 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +6:06
63 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +6:20
64 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +6:23
65 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +6:23
66 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +6:23
67 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +6:23
68 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +6:23
69 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +6:23
70 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +6:23
71 Nicolas Roche IRL Tinkoff-saxo +6:23
72 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +7:49
73 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +7:49
74 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +7:51
75 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +10:04
76 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +10:04
77 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:04
78 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +10:04
79 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +10:04
80 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant-shimano +10:04
81 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:04
82 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr +10:04
83 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +10:04
84 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:04
85 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +10:04
86 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +10:04
87 Bob Jungels LUX Trek Factory Racing +10:04
88 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +10:04
89 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +10:04
90 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +11:42
91 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura +11:42
92 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +11:42
93 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +11:42
94 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +11:42
95 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +11:42
96 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11:42
97 Marco Coledan ITA Bardiani Csf +11:42
98 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin Sharp +11:42
99 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +11:42
100 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +11:42
101 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +14:33
102 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +14:33
103 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +14:33
104 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +14:33
105 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Garmin Sharp +17:59
106 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +17:59
107 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +17:59
108 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +17:59
109 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17:59
110 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +17:59
111 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +17:59
112 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17:59
113 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +17:59
114 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +17:59
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team  
0 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale  
0 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale  
0 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp  
0 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp  
0 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling  
0 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling  
0 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Luca Wackermann ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol  
0 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team  
0 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Mark Renshaw AUS Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha  
0 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha  
0 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura  
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Dario Cataldo ITA Team Sky  
0 Christian Knees GER Team Sky  
0 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky  
0 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky  
0 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Daniele Colli ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Simone Ponzi ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES