FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Cholet-Pays de Loire 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:13:38
2 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
3 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
4 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr +0
5 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
6 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +0
7 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
8 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +6
9 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +10
10 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +35
11 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +36
12 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:36
13 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +1:36
14 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:36
15 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:36
16 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +1:36
17 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:36
18 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +1:36
19 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:36
20 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:36
21 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +1:36
22 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:36
23 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +1:36
24 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:36
25 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:39
26 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +1:39
27 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +1:39
28 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Lokosphinx +1:39
29 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +1:39
30 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +1:39
31 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:39
32 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:39
33 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +1:39
34 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:39
35 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +1:39
36 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:47
37 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:51
38 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:58
39 Tom Goovaerts BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +3:05
40 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +3:05
41 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +3:05
42 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +3:05
43 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +5:35
44 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +5:53
45 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +7:16
46 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +7:16
47 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +7:16
48 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +7:16
49 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:16
50 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Veranclassic - Doltcini +7:16
51 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:16
52 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:48
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Timofey Kritskiy RUS Rusvelo  
0 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Ivan Balykin ITA Rusvelo  
0 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Piotr Gawronski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Pawel Charucki POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Rick Ottema NED Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Yu Takenouchi JPN Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Frederik Vandewiele BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Lubos Pelanek CZE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Damien Garcia FRA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Vytautas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Corrado Lampa ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Alexander Foliforov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Maxim Pokidov RUS Itera - Katusha  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES