FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Cholet-Pays de Loire 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:13:38
2 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
3 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
4 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr +0
5 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
6 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +0
7 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
8 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +6
9 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +10
10 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +35
11 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +36
12 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:36
13 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +1:36
14 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:36
15 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:36
16 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +1:36
17 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:36
18 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +1:36
19 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:36
20 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:36
21 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +1:36
22 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:36
23 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +1:36
24 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:36
25 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:39
26 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +1:39
27 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +1:39
28 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Lokosphinx +1:39
29 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +1:39
30 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +1:39
31 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:39
32 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:39
33 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +1:39
34 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:39
35 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +1:39
36 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:47
37 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:51
38 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:58
39 Tom Goovaerts BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +3:05
40 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +3:05
41 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +3:05
42 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +3:05
43 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +5:35
44 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +5:53
45 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +7:16
46 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +7:16
47 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +7:16
48 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +7:16
49 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:16
50 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Veranclassic - Doltcini +7:16
51 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:16
52 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:48
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Timofey Kritskiy RUS Rusvelo  
0 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Ivan Balykin ITA Rusvelo  
0 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Piotr Gawronski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Pawel Charucki POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Rick Ottema NED Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Yu Takenouchi JPN Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Frederik Vandewiele BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Lubos Pelanek CZE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Damien Garcia FRA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Vytautas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Corrado Lampa ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Alexander Foliforov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Maxim Pokidov RUS Itera - Katusha  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE