FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • A Travers la Flandre 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 4:31:43
2 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +17
3 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +17
4 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17
5 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +17
6 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +17
7 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17
8 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +17
9 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +17
10 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +17
11 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +17
12 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +17
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +17
14 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
15 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +17
16 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff-saxo +17
17 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17
18 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +17
19 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17
20 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17
21 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17
22 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
23 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17
24 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17
25 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +17
26 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +17
27 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17
28 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +17
29 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17
30 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +17
31 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +17
32 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +17
33 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +17
34 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +17
35 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +17
36 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +17
37 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +17
38 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17
39 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +17
40 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
41 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17
42 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +17
43 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +17
44 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +17
45 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +17
46 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
47 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +17
48 Nicki Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +17
49 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
50 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +17
51 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +17
52 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +17
53 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17
54 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17
55 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +28
56 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +4:32
57 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +4:32
58 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +4:32
59 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:32
60 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +4:32
61 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +4:32
62 Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale +4:32
63 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:32
64 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +4:32
65 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:32
66 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +4:32
67 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +4:32
68 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:32
69 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:32
70 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +4:32
71 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:32
72 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:32
73 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:32
74 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +5:38
75 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:38
76 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +5:38
77 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +5:38
78 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +5:38
79 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:15
80 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:15
81 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +8:15
82 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:15
83 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:15
84 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:15
85 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:15
86 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:15
87 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8:15
88 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:15
89 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin Sharp +8:15
90 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:15
91 Marko Kump SLO Tinkoff-saxo +8:15
92 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +8:15
93 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +8:15
94 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +8:15
95 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +8:15
96 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +8:15
97 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +8:15
98 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +8:15
99 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +8:15
100 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +8:15
101 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +8:15
102 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:15
103 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +8:15
104 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +8:15
105 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling +8:15
106 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol +8:15
107 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +8:15
108 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:15
109 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:15
110 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +8:15
111 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +8:15
112 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +16:04
113 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +16:04
114 Edward King USA Cannondale +16:04
115 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16:04
116 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +16:04
117 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +16:04
118 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +16:04
119 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:04
120 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +16:04
121 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16:04
0 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team  
0 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky  
0 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team  
0 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Garmin Sharp  
0 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp  
0 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha  
0 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Luke Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES