FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Route Adélie 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar 4:39:21
2 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
3 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
4 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
5 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
6 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
7 Matthieu Boulo FRA Team Raleigh +0
8 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
9 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
10 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
11 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +0
12 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
13 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
14 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +0
15 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +0
16 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +0
17 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
18 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +0
19 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx +0
20 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
21 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
22 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +0
23 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +17
24 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31
25 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +31
26 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +48
27 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +50
28 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +56
29 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:45
30 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +1:48
31 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:48
32 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +1:48
33 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:48
34 Quentin Jauregui FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:48
35 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +1:48
36 Morgan Kneisky FRA Team Raleigh +1:48
37 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:48
38 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +1:48
39 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +1:48
40 Fabian Schnaidt GER Team Vorarlberg +1:48
41 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:48
42 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:48
43 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Etixx +1:48
44 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Vega - Hotsand +1:48
45 Evan Oliphant GBR Team Raleigh +1:48
46 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:48
47 Liam Stones GBR Team Raleigh +1:48
48 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:48
49 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:48
50 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +1:48
51 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Etixx +1:48
52 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:48
53 George Atkins GBR Team Raleigh +1:48
54 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +1:48
55 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg +1:48
56 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:48
57 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:48
58 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +1:48
59 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:48
60 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:48
61 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +1:48
62 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +1:48
63 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:48
64 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:48
65 Lubos Pelanek CZE Team Differdange - Losch +1:48
66 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:48
67 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:48
68 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:48
69 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +1:48
70 Andreas Hofer AUT Team Vorarlberg +1:48
71 Christoph Springer GER Team Vorarlberg +1:48
72 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:48
73 Daniel Paulus AUT Vini Fantini Nippo +1:48
74 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:48
75 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:48
76 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:48
77 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:48
78 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +1:48
79 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:48
80 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:48
81 Antoine Lavieu FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:48
82 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +1:48
83 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:48
84 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:48
85 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +1:48
86 Josip Rumac CRO Etixx +1:48
87 Radovan Dolezal CZE Etixx +1:48
88 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +1:48
89 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +1:48
90 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:48
91 Kim Magnusson SWE Vini Fantini Nippo +1:48
92 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:48
93 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:48
94 Cesare Ciommi ITA Vega - Hotsand +1:48
95 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Vini Fantini Nippo +1:48
96 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:48
97 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:48
98 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +1:48
99 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:48
100 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Vega - Hotsand +2:07
101 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:07
102 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +2:07
103 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +2:10
104 Alexis Guerin FRA Etixx +2:10
105 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +2:10
106 Ian Wilkinson GBR Team Raleigh +2:10
107 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +2:13
108 Alessandro Riccardi ITA Vega - Hotsand +2:13
109 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +2:13
110 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +2:16
111 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:16
112 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +4:22
0 Yuya Akimaru JPN Vini Fantini Nippo  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo  
0 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Vini Fantini Nippo  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling  
0 Paolo Cravanzola ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Thomas Raeymaekers BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Adrien Chenaux SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Jan Hirt CZE Etixx  
0 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Raleigh  
0 Joseph Perret GBR Team Raleigh  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Sebastiano Frassetto ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Alessio Camilli ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Sante Di Nizio ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Gianni Franco D'intino ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Alessio Lanzano ITA Vega - Hotsand  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES