FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Miguel Indurain 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 4:52:01
2 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Garmin Sharp +1:02
3 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +1:02
4 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +1:06
5 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +1:08
6 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin Sharp +1:40
7 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +2:18
8 Benjamin King USA Garmin Sharp +2:28
9 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:39
10 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +3:11
11 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp +3:11
12 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +3:43
13 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +3:45
14 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +3:46
15 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +3:54
16 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos-bh +3:54
17 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:24
18 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:24
19 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +6:36
20 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +6:36
21 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +6:36
22 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +7:45
23 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +7:45
24 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +7:45
25 Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva POR Radio Popular +7:45
26 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +8:30
27 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx +10:38
28 Manuel Sola ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +11:11
29 Andreas Keuser GER Keith Mobel - Partizan +11:16
30 Junrey A. Navarra PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team +11:16
31 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +12:19
32 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +12:20
33 Jordi Simon Casulleras ESP Team Ecuador +12:20
34 Micael Isidoro POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +12:20
35 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +12:22
36 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Lokosphinx +12:29
37 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +12:30
38 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +12:44
39 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +12:51
40 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +12:51
41 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi +12:51
42 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +12:51
43 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +12:51
44 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Team Ecuador +12:51
45 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +13:02
46 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +13:02
47 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +14:19
48 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +16:46
49 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +18:23
50 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +18:23
51 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +18:24
52 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +18:42
53 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG Louletano - Dunas Douradas +18:42
0 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR Radio Popular  
0 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Team Ecuador  
0 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin Sharp  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Esteban Plaza Mira ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan  
0 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team  
0 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Cabello ESP Team Ecuador  
0 Higinio Fernandez ESP Team Ecuador  
0 Hernani Broco POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas  
0 Virgilio Martins Dos Santos POR Radio Popular  
0 César Fonte POR Radio Popular  
0 Celio Cristiano Sousa POR Radio Popular  
0 Javier Chacon ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan  
0 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Francisco Javier Moreno Allue ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas  
0 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi  
0 Francesco Lasca ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Ander Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Unai Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Euskadi  
0 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Garmin Sharp  
0 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Segundo Navarrete ECU Team Ecuador  
0 Jose Ragonessi ECU Team Ecuador  
0 Jorge Montenegro ECU Team Ecuador  
0 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-quishpe ECU Team Ecuador  
0 Isaac Carbonell Rabat ESP Team Ecuador  
0 Andrés Vigil Vidal ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan  
0 Juan Carlos Ramirez ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan  
0 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan  
0 Mark Bonzo PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Jemico Brioso PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 El Joshua Carino PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Rustom Lim PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Ronald Lomotos PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Ronald Oranza PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Nuno Matos POR Radio Popular  
0 Federico Figueiredo POR Radio Popular  
0 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES