FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de la Rioja 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge 3:54:34
2 Francesco Lasca ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
3 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +0
4 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +0
5 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +0
6 Jorge Montenegro ECU Team Ecuador +0
7 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +0
8 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +0
9 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
10 Jon Aberasturi Izaga ESP Euskadi +0
11 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
12 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +0
13 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +0
14 Federico Figueiredo POR Radio Popular +0
15 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +0
16 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +0
17 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +0
18 Francisco Javier Moreno Allue ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +0
19 Micael Isidoro POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +0
20 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Euskadi +0
21 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi +0
22 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
23 César Fonte POR Radio Popular +0
24 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +0
25 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos-bh +0
26 Manuel Sola ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +0
27 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +0
28 Jose Ragonessi ECU Team Ecuador +0
29 Esteban Plaza Mira ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +0
30 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx +0
31 Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva POR Radio Popular +0
32 Nuno Matos POR Radio Popular +0
33 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +0
34 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Team Ecuador +0
35 Segundo Navarrete ECU Team Ecuador +0
36 Leonidas Sebastian Novoa ECU Team Ecuador +0
37 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
38 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Lokosphinx +0
39 Antonio Cabello ESP Team Ecuador +0
40 Virgilio Martins Dos Santos POR Radio Popular +0
41 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-quishpe ECU Team Ecuador +0
42 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +0
43 Andreas Keuser GER Keith Mobel - Partizan +0
44 Hernani Broco POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +0
45 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR Radio Popular +0
46 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +0
47 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +0
48 Celio Cristiano Sousa POR Radio Popular +0
49 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +0
50 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
51 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +0
52 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +0
53 Raul Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +0
54 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos-bh +26
55 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +26
56 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +28
57 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +35
58 Davide Vigano ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +37
59 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:01
60 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +1:16
61 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:16
62 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:16
63 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +1:26
64 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +1:26
65 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +1:41
66 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Team Ecuador +2:01
67 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +2:29
68 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +2:52
69 Isaac Carbonell Rabat ESP Team Ecuador +3:13
70 Juan Carlos Ramirez ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +6:29
0 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team  
0 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team  
0 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Andrés Vigil Vidal ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan  
0 Mark Bonzo PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Jemico Brioso PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 El Joshua Carino PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Rustom Lim PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Ronald Lomotos PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Junrey A. Navarra PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Ronald Oranza PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES