FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée de Vicenza 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Gregor Muhlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team 4:44:10
2 Alexander Foliforov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
3 Robert Power AUS Australia +0
4 Manuel Senni ITA +0
5 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +4
6 Caleb Ewan AUS Australia +1:05
7 Michele Scartezzini ITA Continental Team Astana +1:05
8 Marco Chianese ITA +1:05
9 Giacomo Berlato ITA +1:05
10 Mirko Trosino ITA +1:05
11 Iuri Filosi ITA +1:05
12 Artur Fedosseyev KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:05
13 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +1:05
14 Campbell Flakemore AUS Australia +1:05
15 Roman Semyonov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:05
16 Oivind Lukkedal NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +1:05
17 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha +1:05
18 Dorian Lebrat FRA +1:05
19 Daniel Rupiani ITA +1:05
20 Dennis Paulus AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +1:05
21 Edward Ravasi ITA +1:05
22 Andrea Toniatti ITA +1:05
23 Simone Sterbini ITA +1:05
24 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Russian Helicopters +1:05
25 Daniel Pearson GBR +1:05
26 Luca Chirico ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +1:05
27 Alex Clements AUS Australia +1:05
28 Bartosz Warchol POL +1:27
29 Denis Zhuykov RUS Team 21 +4:30
30 Alex Turrin ITA +4:30
31 Tilegen Maidos KAZ Continental Team Astana +4:55
32 Davide Gabburo ITA +5:07
33 Paolo Brundo ITA +5:07
34 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +6:37
35 Sergey Shemyakin KAZ Continental Team Astana +6:37
36 Patric Schultus AUT Tirol Cycling Team +6:37
37 Fabio Nappa GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse +6:37
38 Andrea Carolo ITA +6:37
39 Galym Akhmetov KAZ Continental Team Astana +6:37
40 Cristian Raileanu MDA +6:37
41 Alessandro Tonelli ITA +6:37
42 Andrea Vendrame ITA Marchiol Emisfero +6:37
43 Mike Egger GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse +7:30
44 Jhon álvarez COL +7:30
45 Gracjan Szelag POL +7:30
46 Valentino De Russi ITA +7:30
47 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA +7:30
48 Denis Delon FRA +7:30
49 Henrik Steen Haugen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +7:30
50 Marko Pavlic SLO Radenska +7:30
51 Artur Shaymuratov RUS Team 21 +7:30
52 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +7:30
53 Dominik Oborski POL +7:30
54 Zakaria Hmouddan ITA +7:30
55 Matvey Mamykin RUS Team 21 +7:30
56 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
57 Vladislau Dubovski BLR Belarus +7:30
58 François Bidard FRA +7:30
59 Artem Nych RUS Russian Helicopters +7:30
60 Dante Carpenter GBR +7:30
61 Giulio Ciccone ITA +7:30
62 Gianni Moscon ITA +7:30
63 Matteo Natali ITA +7:30
64 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +7:30
65 Francesco Magrin ITA +7:30
66 Umberto Orsini ITA +7:30
67 Riccardo Donato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
68 Lorenzo Di Remigio ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
69 Quentin Pacher FRA +7:30
0 Lorenzo Rota ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Carlo Brugnotto ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Liam Bertazzo ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Simone Andreetta ITA  
0 Enrico Salvador ITA  
0 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Bernhard Kroger AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Lukas Schlemmer AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska  
0 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska  
0 Andrej Rajsp SLO Radenska  
0 Martin Otonicar SLO Radenska  
0 Alberto Nicodemo ITA  
0 Simone Zambon ITA  
0 Mirco Padovan ITA  
0 Filippo Sech ITA  
0 Giuseppe Giustolisi ITA  
0 Andreas Grassnair AUT  
0 Alexander Lieb AUT  
0 Michael Sprenger AUT  
0 Lucas Schwarz AUT  
0 Luc Cheilan FRA  
0 David Swan GBR  
0 David Edwards AUS  
0 Mattia Viel ITA  
0 Fausto Masnada ITA  
0 Michele Senni ITA  
0 Alexander Edmonson AUS Australia  
0 Andrea Zanardini ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Gianluca Ocanha SUI Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Alvise De Marchi ITA  
0 Luca Gatto ITA  
0 Emanuele Favero ITA  
0 Giovanni Campagnolo ITA  
0 James Locker GBR  
0 James Newey GBR  
0 Luke Hatersley GBR  
0 Callum Ferguson GBR  
0 Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson SWE Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Petter Theodorsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Thomas Nesset Brahushi NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Luca Sterbini ITA  
0 Stefano Ippolito ITA  
0 Marlen Zmorka UKR  
0 Alexander Grigoriev RUS Russian Helicopters  
0 Maksim Andreev RUS Russian Helicopters  
0 Pavel Leonov RUS Russian Helicopters  
0 Pavel Chursin RUS Russian Helicopters  
0 Lorenzo Olivetto ITA  
0 Luca Ceolan ITA  
0 Maxim Rusnac MDA  
0 Andrea Marchi ITA  
0 Michael Bresciani ITA  
0 Michal Paluta POL  
0 Adrian Kucharek POL  
0 Wojciech Franczak POL  
0 Mateusz Opielewicz POL  
0 Davide Falappi ITA  
0 Marildo Yzeiraj ALB  
0 Alberto Di Ruscio ITA  
0 Alessio Bramati ITA  
0 Nicolo Oggioni ITA  
0 Luke Parker AUS  
0 Giacomo Gallio ITA  
0 Rudy Lorenzon ITA  
0 Nicola Bagioli ITA  
0 Ludovico Longo ITA  
0 Alexander Hier AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels  
0 Thomas Umhaller AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels  
0 Andreas Walzel AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels  
0 ábel Kenyeres HUN Utensilnord  
0 Zoltán Lengyel HUN Utensilnord  
0 Balázs Rózsa HUN Utensilnord  
0 Gregely Varró HUN Utensilnord  
0 Aydar Zakarin RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Mamyr Stash RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Federico Sartor ITA  
0 Alessandro Pessot ITA  
0 Davide Durante ITA  
0 Daniele Beghetto ITA  
0 Manuel Pesavento ITA  
0 Stefano Debellis ITA  
0 Matteo Fabbro ITA  
0 Alessio Barattin ITA  
0 Nicolas Grazian ITA  
0 Erik Bothe GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Lukas Huber GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Eric Süßemilch GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Felix Drumm GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Nikita Zharoven BLR Belarus  
0 Aliaksandr Maskaliuk BLR Belarus  
0 Andrei Piashkun BLR Belarus  
0 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR Belarus  
0 Alexei Chnyrko BLR Belarus  
0 Davide Donesana ITA  
0 Lorenzo Locatelli ITA  
0 Giorgio Sassella ITA  
0 Ettore Montobbio ITA  
0 Karmelo Halilaj ALB  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Alexander Wachter AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Florian Schipflinger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Aydar Gareyshin RUS Team 21  
0 Gianluca Ramondo ITA  
0 Nikaj Iltian ALB  
0 Filippo Capone ITA  
0 Samuele Deluigi SUI  
0 Gianmarco Piccioli ITA  
0 Michele Viola ITA  
0 Francesco Pieroni ITA  
0 Evgeny Kobernyak RUS  
0 Stepan Kochurov RUS  
0 Dawid Wypych POL  
0 Daniele Trentin ITA  
0 Leonardo Moggio ITA  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES