FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr 4:49:50
2 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +4
3 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
4 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +6
5 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +6
6 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +10
7 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +10
8 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +10
9 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
10 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +10
11 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
12 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +10
13 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +10
14 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +10
15 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +10
16 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +10
17 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
18 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
19 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +10
20 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +10
21 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +10
22 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
23 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
24 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
25 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +10
26 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
27 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +10
28 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +10
29 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
30 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +10
31 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +10
32 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +10
33 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +10
34 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +10
35 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +10
36 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +10
37 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
38 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +10
39 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +10
40 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +10
41 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +10
42 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
43 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +10
44 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
45 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
46 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +10
47 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +10
48 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +10
49 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +10
50 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +10
51 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +10
52 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
53 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +10
54 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
55 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
56 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
57 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +10
58 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +10
59 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
60 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +10
61 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +10
62 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +10
63 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
64 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +10
65 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +10
66 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +10
67 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +10
68 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +10
69 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
70 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +10
71 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +10
72 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
73 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +10
74 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +10
75 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +10
76 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +10
77 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
78 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
79 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +10
80 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
81 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +10
82 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
83 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
84 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +10
85 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +10
86 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +10
87 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +10
88 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +10
89 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +10
90 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +10
91 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +10
92 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +10
93 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +10
94 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp +10
95 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +10
96 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +31
97 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +1:34
98 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano +1:34
99 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +2:33
100 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +4:06
101 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +6:04
102 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:19

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE