FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano 1:59:40
2 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +0
4 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
5 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
6 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
8 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +0
9 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
10 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
11 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
12 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
13 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
14 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
15 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
16 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +0
17 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +0
18 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +0
19 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
20 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +0
21 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
22 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
23 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
24 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +0
25 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
26 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +0
27 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
28 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
29 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +0
30 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
31 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
32 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +0
33 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
34 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
35 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
36 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
37 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
38 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
39 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
40 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +0
41 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
42 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +0
43 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +0
44 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
45 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +0
46 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +0
47 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +0
48 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
49 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +0
50 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
51 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +0
52 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +0
53 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +0
54 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
55 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
56 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
57 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
58 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +0
59 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
60 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
61 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +0
62 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
63 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +0
64 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +0
65 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +0
66 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +0
67 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +0
68 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
69 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +0
70 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
71 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +0
72 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
73 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +0
74 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +0
75 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
76 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
77 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
78 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +0
79 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
80 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +0
81 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +0
82 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +0
83 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +0
84 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp +0
85 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
86 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
87 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +0
88 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
89 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +0
90 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
91 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +0
92 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
93 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
94 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
95 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +22
96 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +1:12
97 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +1:34
98 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +3:37
99 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +5:31
100 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano +5:31
101 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +5:31
102 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +5:31

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE