FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj.fr 6:49:28
2 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Movistar Team +4
3 Giacomo Nizzolo Ita Trek Factory Racing +6
4 Jonas Ahlstrand Swe Team Giant-shimano +6
5 Thomas Sprengers Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6
6 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +9
7 Emanuele Sella Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +10
8 Manuel Belletti Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12
9 Yauheni Hutarovich Bel Ag2r La Mondiale +12
10 Nathan Haas Aus Garmin Sharp +12
11 Romain Feillu Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12
12 Bryan Coquard Fra Team Europcar +12
13 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +12
14 Michael Schwarzmann Ger Team Netapp - Endura +12
15 Anthony Delaplace Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12
16 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas Col Colombia +12
17 Ben Hermans Bel Bmc Racing Team +12
18 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +12
19 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +12
20 Michel Kreder Net Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
21 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin Sharp +12
22 Sébastien Chavanel Fra Fdj.fr +12
23 Jesus Herrada Lopez Spa Movistar Team +12
24 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Giant-shimano +12
25 Pieter Jacobs Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
26 Julien Berard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +12
27 Alexey Tsatevitch Rus Team Katusha +12
28 Victor Campenaerts Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
29 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spa Movistar Team +12
30 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Movistar Team +12
31 Julien Simon Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
32 Martin Kohler Swi Bmc Racing Team +12
33 Fumiyuki Beppu Jap Trek Factory Racing +12
34 Reto Hollenstein Swi Iam Cycling +12
35 Mathias Frank Swi Iam Cycling +12
36 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
37 Arthur Van Overberghe Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
38 Romain Lemarchand Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
39 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Spa Movistar Team +12
40 Anthony Roux Fra Fdj.fr +12
41 Erick Rowsell Gre Team Netapp - Endura +12
42 Patrick Gretsch Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +12
43 Fabio Silvestre Por Trek Factory Racing +12
44 Fabio Felline Ita Trek Factory Racing +12
45 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +12
46 Stefan Denifl Aus Iam Cycling +12
47 Gregory Habeaux Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
48 Arnaud Gerard Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12
49 Benoit Jarrier Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12
50 Gustav Larsson Swe Iam Cycling +12
51 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
52 Guillaume Levarlet Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
53 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Trek Factory Racing +12
54 Boy Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +12
55 Guillaume Bonnafond Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +12
56 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +12
57 Jerome Coppel Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
58 Axel Domont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +12
59 Marco Frapporti Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12
60 Tiago Machado Por Team Netapp - Endura +12
61 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal Col Colombia +12
62 Angelo Tulik Fra Team Europcar +12
63 Rohan Dennis Aus Garmin Sharp +12
64 Yonder Godoy Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12
65 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +12
66 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
67 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin Sharp +12
68 Brice Feillu Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12
69 Chad Haga Uni Team Giant-shimano +12
70 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Giant-shimano +12
71 Lawson Craddock Uni Team Giant-shimano +12
72 Bryan Naulleau Fra Team Europcar +12
73 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Col Colombia +12
74 Frantisek Padour Cze Team Netapp - Endura +12
75 Peter Stetina Uni Bmc Racing Team +12
76 Bartosz Huzarski Pol Team Netapp - Endura +12
77 Vegard Stake Laengen Nor Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12
78 Anthony Geslin Fra Fdj.fr +12
79 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
80 Francis De Greef Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
81 Thomas Lövkvist Swe Iam Cycling +12
82 Johann Tschopp Swi Iam Cycling +12
83 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12
84 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +12
85 Jérôme Gilbert Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
86 Zico Waeytens Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
87 Nathan Brown Uni Garmin Sharp +12
88 Thomas Voeckler Fra Team Europcar +12
89 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12
90 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +12
91 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +33
92 Laurent Pichon Fra Fdj.fr +34
93 Phillip Gaimon Uni Garmin Sharp +1:24
94 Francis Mourey Fra Fdj.fr +1:46
95 Giovanni Bernaudeau Fra Team Europcar +2:35
96 Jonathan Mcevoy Gre Team Netapp - Endura +3:49
97 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia +5:38
98 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +6:06
99 Marco Minnaard Net Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:21
100 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Team Katusha +7:07
101 Sea Keong Loh Mal Team Giant-shimano +7:07
102 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +9:39

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE