FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team 8:05
2 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +5
3 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +7
4 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
5 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
6 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +12
7 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +15
8 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +15
9 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +16
10 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +16
11 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17
12 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +18
13 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +18
14 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +18
15 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +18
16 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +18
17 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +21
18 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +21
19 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +22
20 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +22
21 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +23
22 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +24
23 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +24
24 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +25
25 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +26
26 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +27
27 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +27
28 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +27
29 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +27
30 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +27
31 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +28
32 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +28
33 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +28
34 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +28
35 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +28
36 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +28
37 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +29
38 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +30
39 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +31
40 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +31
41 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +31
42 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +32
43 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +33
44 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +34
45 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +34
46 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +35
47 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +35
48 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp +37
49 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +38
50 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +38
51 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +38
52 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +39
53 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +39
54 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +39
55 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +40
56 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +41
57 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +41
58 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +41
59 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42
60 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +42
61 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +43
62 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +43
63 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +43
64 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +43
65 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +44
66 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +46
67 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +46
68 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +46
69 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +46
70 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +47
71 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +47
72 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +48
73 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +49
74 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +49
75 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +50
76 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +50
77 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +50
78 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +51
79 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +52
80 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +52
81 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +52
82 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +53
83 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +53
84 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +54
85 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +54
86 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +54
87 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +54
88 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +54
89 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +57
90 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +59
91 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:00
92 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:01
93 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +1:04
94 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +1:04
95 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +1:09
96 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +1:13
97 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:13
98 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +1:16
99 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +1:18
100 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:20
101 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano +1:24
102 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:31

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE