FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team 6:57:45
2 Rohan Dennis Aus Garmin Sharp +5
3 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin Sharp +7
4 Anthony Delaplace Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
5 Arnaud Gerard Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10
6 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Trek Factory Racing +12
7 Giacomo Nizzolo Ita Trek Factory Racing +12
8 Mathias Frank Swi Iam Cycling +15
9 Anthony Roux Fra Fdj.fr +15
10 Jerome Coppel Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +16
11 Gustav Larsson Swe Iam Cycling +16
12 Julien Simon Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17
13 Reto Hollenstein Swi Iam Cycling +18
14 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +18
15 Jesus Herrada Lopez Spa Movistar Team +18
16 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Giant-shimano +18
17 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin Sharp +21
18 Fabio Felline Ita Trek Factory Racing +21
19 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +22
20 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Movistar Team +22
21 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Spa Movistar Team +22
22 Nathan Haas Aus Garmin Sharp +23
23 Thomas Voeckler Fra Team Europcar +24
24 Boy Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +25
25 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +26
26 Martin Kohler Swi Bmc Racing Team +27
27 Bryan Coquard Fra Team Europcar +27
28 Benoit Jarrier Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +27
29 Bryan Naulleau Fra Team Europcar +27
30 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +27
31 Tiago Machado Por Team Netapp - Endura +28
32 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Giant-shimano +28
33 Patrick Gretsch Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +28
34 Ben Hermans Bel Bmc Racing Team +28
35 Brice Feillu Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +28
36 Lawson Craddock Uni Team Giant-shimano +28
37 Romain Lemarchand Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +29
38 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spa Movistar Team +31
39 Bartosz Huzarski Pol Team Netapp - Endura +31
40 Angelo Tulik Fra Team Europcar +31
41 Stefan Denifl Aus Iam Cycling +32
42 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +32
43 Erick Rowsell Gre Team Netapp - Endura +33
44 Alexey Tsatevitch Rus Team Katusha +34
45 Fabio Silvestre Por Trek Factory Racing +34
46 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +35
47 Nathan Brown Uni Garmin Sharp +37
48 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal Col Colombia +38
49 Julien Berard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +38
50 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +39
51 Victor Campenaerts Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +39
52 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Movistar Team +39
53 Jonas Ahlstrand Swe Team Giant-shimano +40
54 Chad Haga Uni Team Giant-shimano +40
55 Fumiyuki Beppu Jap Trek Factory Racing +41
56 Yonder Godoy Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +41
57 Axel Domont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +41
58 Francis De Greef Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42
59 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas Col Colombia +42
60 Michel Kreder Net Wanty - Groupe Gobert +43
61 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +43
62 Thomas Lövkvist Swe Iam Cycling +44
63 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +45
64 Romain Feillu Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +46
65 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Col Colombia +46
66 Thomas Sprengers Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +46
67 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +46
68 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +47
69 Pieter Jacobs Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +48
70 Vegard Stake Laengen Nor Bretagne - Seche Environnement +49
71 Johann Tschopp Swi Iam Cycling +49
72 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +50
73 Anthony Geslin Fra Fdj.fr +50
74 Marco Frapporti Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +50
75 Frantisek Padour Cze Team Netapp - Endura +51
76 Gregory Habeaux Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +52
77 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj.fr +52
78 Zico Waeytens Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +52
79 Guillaume Levarlet Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +53
80 Michael Schwarzmann Ger Team Netapp - Endura +54
81 Yauheni Hutarovich Bel Ag2r La Mondiale +54
82 Peter Stetina Uni Bmc Racing Team +54
83 Arthur Van Overberghe Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +57
84 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +59
85 Emanuele Sella Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +59
86 Manuel Belletti Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:00
87 Laurent Pichon Fra Fdj.fr +1:00
88 Sébastien Chavanel Fra Fdj.fr +1:04
89 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:13
90 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +1:18
91 Guillaume Bonnafond Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:20
92 Jérôme Gilbert Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:31
93 Phillip Gaimon Uni Garmin Sharp +1:55
94 Francis Mourey Fra Fdj.fr +2:47
95 Giovanni Bernaudeau Fra Team Europcar +3:16
96 Jonathan Mcevoy Gre Team Netapp - Endura +4:24
97 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia +6:35
98 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +6:48
99 Marco Minnaard Net Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:52
100 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Team Katusha +7:49
101 Sea Keong Loh Mal Team Giant-shimano +8:19
102 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +10:43

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE