FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin Sharp 11:55:54
2 Rohan Dennis Aus Garmin Sharp +17
3 Anthony Roux Fra Fdj.fr +18
4 Julien Simon Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +18
5 Anthony Delaplace Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
6 Arnaud Gerard Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
7 Mathias Frank Swi Iam Cycling +27
8 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +30
9 Jesus Herrada Lopez Spa Movistar Team +30
10 Fabio Felline Ita Trek Factory Racing +32
11 Thomas Voeckler Fra Team Europcar +36
12 Ben Hermans Bel Bmc Racing Team +40
13 Bartosz Huzarski Pol Team Netapp - Endura +43
14 Stefan Denifl Aus Iam Cycling +44
15 Julien Berard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +50
16 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Col Colombia +1:12
17 Brice Feillu Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:20
18 Peter Stetina Uni Bmc Racing Team +1:20
19 Nathan Haas Aus Garmin Sharp +1:26
20 Guillaume Levarlet Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:34
21 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +1:40
22 Johann Tschopp Swi Iam Cycling +1:54
23 Gregory Habeaux Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:55
24 Anthony Geslin Fra Fdj.fr +1:55
25 Thomas Sprengers Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:02
26 Jerome Coppel Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:19
27 Francis Mourey Fra Fdj.fr +3:32
28 Nathan Brown Uni Garmin Sharp +3:43
29 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Trek Factory Racing +4:15
30 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +4:29
31 Axel Domont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +4:44
32 Lawson Craddock Uni Team Giant-shimano +4:45
33 Benoit Jarrier Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +5:49
34 Tiago Machado Por Team Netapp - Endura +5:50
35 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Giant-shimano +5:50
36 Alexey Tsatevich Rus Team Katusha +5:56
37 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +6:01
38 Yonder Godoy Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +6:03
39 Francis De Greef Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:04
40 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:05
41 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +6:08
42 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:21
43 Emanuele Sella Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +6:21
44 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +6:40
45 Guillaume Bonnafond Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +6:42
46 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas Col Colombia +7:20
47 Bryan Naulleau Fra Team Europcar +8:30
48 Giovanni Bernaudeau Fra Team Europcar +8:38
49 Laurent Pichon Fra Fdj.fr +9:03
50 Vegard Stake Laengen Nor Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10:49
51 Gustav Larsson Swe Iam Cycling +10:51
52 Reto Hollenstein Swi Iam Cycling +10:53
53 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin Sharp +10:56
54 Bryan Coquard Fra Team Europcar +11:02
55 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11:02
56 Patrick Gretsch Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +11:03
57 Angelo Tulik Fra Team Europcar +11:06
58 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +11:07
59 Erick Rowsell Gre Team Netapp - Endura +11:08
60 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal Col Colombia +11:13
61 Thomas Lövkvist Swe Iam Cycling +11:19
62 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11:22
63 Arthur Van Overberghe Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:32
64 Phillip Gaimon Uni Garmin Sharp +12:30
65 Boy Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +13:43
66 Fumiyuki Beppu Jap Trek Factory Racing +13:59
67 Frantisek Padour Cze Team Netapp - Endura +14:09
68 Romain Feillu Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +15:24
69 Giacomo Nizzolo Ita Trek Factory Racing +15:29
70 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj.fr +15:30
71 Yauheni Hutarovich Bel Ag2r La Mondiale +15:32
72 Manuel Belletti Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +15:38
73 Martin Kohler Swi Bmc Racing Team +15:44
74 Romain Lemarchand Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15:46
75 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +15:51
76 Fabio Silvestre Por Trek Factory Racing +15:51
77 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +15:53
78 Chad Haga Uni Team Giant-shimano +15:57
79 Pieter Jacobs Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16:05
80 Michael Schwarzmann Ger Team Netapp - Endura +16:08
81 Zico Waeytens Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16:09
82 Sébastien Chavanel Fra Fdj.fr +16:21
83 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +16:24
84 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Movistar Team +16:46
85 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spa Movistar Team +16:55
86 Jérôme Gilbert Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17:44
87 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +17:50
88 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +20:06
89 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Spa Movistar Team +21:10
90 Marco Minnaard Net Wanty - Groupe Gobert +21:24
91 Victor Campenaerts Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +21:27
92 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Movistar Team +21:27
93 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia +21:52
94 Jonathan Mcevoy Gre Team Netapp - Endura +25:12
95 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Team Katusha +25:17
96 Sea Keong Loh Mal Team Giant-shimano +29:07
97 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +32:11

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE