FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 4:32:01
2 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +3
3 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +3
4 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +3
5 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3
6 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +8
7 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +8
8 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8
9 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +8
10 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +8
11 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8
12 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +8
13 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +8
14 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +8
15 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +8
16 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +8
17 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +8
18 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +8
19 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +8
20 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +8
21 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8
22 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +8
23 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8
24 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8
25 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +8
26 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +8
27 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +8
28 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +8
29 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +8
30 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8
31 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +8
32 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +8
33 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +8
34 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8
35 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8
36 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8
37 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +8
38 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +8
39 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
40 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8
41 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8
42 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +8
43 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +8
44 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +8
45 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +8
46 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8
47 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8
48 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +8
49 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +8
50 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8
51 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
52 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +8
53 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
54 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8
55 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +8
56 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +8
57 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +8
58 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +8
59 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +8
60 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8
61 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +8
62 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +8
63 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +8
64 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +8
65 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8
66 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +8
67 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +8
68 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +8
69 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +17
70 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +46
71 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +56
72 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +1:17
73 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:37
74 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:04
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE