FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp 16:28:03
2 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +14
3 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17
4 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +18
5 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
6 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
7 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +27
8 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +30
9 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +30
10 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +32
11 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +36
12 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +40
13 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +43
14 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +44
15 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +50
16 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +1:12
17 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:20
18 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +1:20
19 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +1:24
20 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:34
21 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +1:40
22 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +1:46
23 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:55
24 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:19
25 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +4:10
26 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:23
27 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:29
28 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:31
29 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +5:03
30 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +5:49
31 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +5:50
32 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +5:50
33 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +5:56
34 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +6:01
35 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +6:03
36 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:04
37 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +6:08
38 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +6:21
39 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +6:40
40 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:42
41 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +7:20
42 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +8:38
43 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +9:12
44 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10:44
45 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +10:45
46 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +10:53
47 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +10:53
48 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +11:02
49 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +11:03
50 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +11:05
51 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +11:08
52 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +11:13
53 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +11:19
54 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11:22
55 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:32
56 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +12:05
57 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +13:59
58 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +14:09
59 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +15:24
60 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +15:29
61 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +15:30
62 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +15:38
63 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +15:41
64 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +15:51
65 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +15:53
66 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +15:57
67 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16:05
68 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +16:21
69 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +16:46
70 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +16:55
71 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +17:50
72 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +20:06
73 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +21:24
74 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22:40
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing  
0 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano  
0 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE