FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Clasica Primavera 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga 3:57:31
2 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
3 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +10
4 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +53
5 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +53
6 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Lokosphinx +53
7 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +53
8 Jóni Silva Brandão POR Efapel - Glassdrive +53
9 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +53
10 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +53
11 Jordi Simon Casulleras ESP Team Ecuador +53
12 César Fonte POR Radio Popular +53
13 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +53
14 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +53
15 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +53
16 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +53
17 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Efapel - Glassdrive +53
18 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +53
19 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +53
20 Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva POR Radio Popular +53
21 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +53
22 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos-bh +53
23 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +58
24 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx +58
25 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +58
26 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +58
27 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +58
28 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +58
29 Víctor De La Parte ESP Efapel - Glassdrive +58
30 Diego Rubio ESP Efapel - Glassdrive +1:08
31 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Team Ecuador +1:11
32 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +1:11
33 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG Louletano - Dunas Douradas +1:12
34 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +1:14
35 Federico Figueiredo POR Radio Popular +1:25
36 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +2:48
37 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi +2:48
38 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +2:48
39 Ricardo Vilela POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +2:50
40 Rafael Silva POR Efapel - Glassdrive +4:12
41 Junrey A. Navarra PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team +4:12
42 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +4:12
43 Manuel Sola ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +4:12
44 Luis Fernandes POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +4:12
45 Andrés Vigil Vidal ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +4:12
46 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +4:12
47 Micael Isidoro POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +4:12
48 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +4:12
49 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +4:12
50 Hélder Fernandes Ferreira POR Efapel - Glassdrive +4:12
51 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +4:12
52 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +4:12
53 Rui Vinhas POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +4:12
54 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +4:12
55 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +4:12
56 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:12
57 Celio Cristiano Sousa POR Radio Popular +4:12
58 Virgilio Martins Dos Santos POR Radio Popular +4:12
59 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Team Ecuador +4:12
60 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:12
61 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +4:12
62 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +4:12
63 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Efapel - Glassdrive +4:12
64 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +4:12
65 Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva POR Efapel - Glassdrive +8:07
66 Francisco Javier Moreno Allue ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +9:32
67 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +11:19
68 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +11:19
69 Fábio Mansilhas POR Radio Popular +11:48
70 Esteban Plaza Mira ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +11:48
71 João Matias POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +11:48
72 Helder Oliveira POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +11:48
73 João Silva POR Efapel - Glassdrive +11:48
74 Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso POR Efapel - Glassdrive +11:48
75 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +11:48
76 Juan Carlos Ramirez ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +11:48
77 Jon Aberasturi Izaga ESP Euskadi +11:48
78 Javier Chacon ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +11:48
79 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +11:48
80 Isaac Carbonell Rabat ESP Team Ecuador +11:48
81 Carlos Carneiro POR Radio Popular +11:48
82 Ricardo Ferreira POR Radio Popular +11:48
83 El Joshua Carino PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team +11:48
84 Jose Ragonessi ECU Team Ecuador +11:48
85 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +11:48
86 Jorge Montenegro ECU Team Ecuador +11:48
87 Ronald Oranza PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team +11:48
88 Segundo Navarrete ECU Team Ecuador +11:48
89 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +11:48
90 Higinio Fernandez ESP Team Ecuador +11:48
91 Leonidas Sebastian Novoa ECU Team Ecuador +11:48
92 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +11:48
93 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-quishpe ECU Team Ecuador +11:48
94 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +11:48
95 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +11:48
0 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team  
0 Federico Butto ITA Burgos-bh  
0 Mark Bonzo PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Jemico Brioso PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Rustom Lim PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Ronald Lomotos PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Nuno Matos POR Radio Popular  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Andreas Keuser GER Keith Mobel - Partizan  
0 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team  
0 Unai Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES