FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Banja Luka Belgrade # 1 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Martin Otonicar SLO Radenska 3:55:50
2 Fabian Schnaidt GER Team Vorarlberg +0
3 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Christina Watches - Kuma +0
4 Apostolos Bouglas GRE Sp Tableware +0
5 Sebastian Forke GER Christina Watches - Kuma +0
6 Stefan Schäfer GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +0
7 Rino Gasparrini ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
8 Ivan Stevic SRB Tusnad Cycling Team +0
9 Konstantin Yakimov RUS Team 21 +0
10 Daniele Aldegheri ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
11 Georgios Bouglas GRE Sp Tableware +0
12 Nikita Kugaevskii RUS Team 21 +0
13 Maros Kovac SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
14 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +0
15 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa-greenlife +0
16 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
17 Jan Tratnik SLO Amplatz - Bmc +0
18 Alexander Wachter AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
19 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
20 Marko Stankovic SRB +0
21 Jovan Zekavica SRB +0
22 Simone Campagnaro ITA Sicot-hemus 1896 +0
23 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware +0
24 Gabor Kasa SRB +0
25 Wojciech Pszczolarski POL Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
26 Milo? Miladinovic SRB +0
27 Jake Tanner GBR Christina Watches - Kuma +0
28 Michael Alborn SUI +0
29 Martin Mahdar SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
30 Mateo Frankovic CRO +0
31 Martin Duben SVK Epic Janom Greenway +0
32 Róbert Málik SVK Epic Janom Greenway +0
33 Michael Gaubitzer AUT Amplatz - Bmc +0
34 Denis Zhuykov RUS Team 21 +0
35 Marko Polumirac SRB +0
36 Péter Varga HUN +0
37 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
38 Juraj Kovacik SVK Epic Janom Greenway +0
39 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB +0
40 Matej Jurco SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
41 Milan Holomek SVK Epic Janom Greenway +0
42 Filip Turk CRO +0
43 Aydar Gareyshin RUS Team 21 +0
44 Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras GRE Sp Tableware +0
45 Pavel Potocki CRO +0
46 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska +0
47 Stefan Stefanovic SRB +0
48 Ruslan Giliazov RUS Team 21 +0
49 Balázs Rózsa HUN Utensilnord +0
50 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz - Bmc +0
51 Goran Antonijevic SRB +0
52 Stanimir Cholakov BUL Sicot-hemus 1896 +0
53 Uros Repse SLO Radenska +0
54 Martins Savickis LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +0
55 Dejan Maric SRB +0
56 Vasileios Simantirakis GRE Sp Tableware +0
57 Christoph Springer GER Team Vorarlberg +0
58 Marian Hruska SVK Epic Janom Greenway +0
59 Borislav Ivanov BUL +0
60 Luka Kovacic SLO +0
61 Florian Gaugl AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
62 Roman Bronis SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
63 Patrik Tybor SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
64 Marko Barbir CRO +0
65 Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR +0
66 Matvey Mamykin RUS Team 21 +0
67 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
68 Tadej Hiti SLO Radenska +0
69 ábel Kenyeres HUN Utensilnord +0
70 Zoltán Lengyel HUN Utensilnord +0
71 Enrico Rossi ITA Christina Watches - Kuma +0
72 Alessio Marchetti ITA Radenska +0
73 Andreas Hofer AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
74 Nikola Kozomara SRB +0
75 Matej Razingar SLO +0
76 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB +0
77 Janko Benger CRO +0
78 Tadej Logar SLO +0
79 Jernej ?vab SLO +0
80 Janos Hemmert HUN +0
81 Lajos Szabó HUN +0
82 Mario Suchev BUL +0
83 Bojan Durdic SRB +0
84 Andi Bajc SLO Amplatz - Bmc +0
85 Dejan Bajt SLO Amplatz - Bmc +0
86 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +0
87 Nemanja Ambru? SRB Keith Mobel - Partizan +0
88 Matej Krajicek SVK Epic Janom Greenway +0
89 Ingus Eislers LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +0
90 Bla? Klemencic SLO +0
91 Borislav Gyurov BUL +0
92 Kiril Radoslavov BUL +0
93 Adam Vales CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
94 Antonio Testa ITA Radenska +0
95 Stefan Petrovski MKD +0
96 Istvan Molnar HUN +0
97 Mujo Kurtovic BIH +0
98 Milos Bogdanovic SRB Keith Mobel - Partizan +0
99 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +0
100 Nikola Djukic MKD +0
101 Gregely Varró HUN Utensilnord +0
102 Bence Kurilla HUN +0
103 Tobias Knaup GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +0
104 Julian Schulze GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +0
105 Sebastian Deckert GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +0
106 Matej Zahalka CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
107 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
108 ðulaga Trejic BIH +0
109 Reinier Honig NED Team Vorarlberg +0
110 Oleg Berdos MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +0
111 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
112 Milos Nikcevic MNE +0
113 Antti Sizko FIN +0
114 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Sp Tableware +0
115 Andrei Nechita ROU Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
116 Viktor Vrazel CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
117 Carl Soballa GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +0
118 Ziga Groselj SLO +0
119 Martin Schöffmann AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
120 Franz Schiewer GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +0
121 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
122 Josef Benetseder AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
123 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
124 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Kuma +0
125 Patric Schultus AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
126 Stephan Rabitsch AUT Amplatz - Bmc +0
127 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
128 Mattia Frapporti ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
129 Marko Danilovic SRB +0
130 Vlad-nicolae Dobre ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +0
131 Valentin Neshev BUL +0
132 Jakub Filip CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
133 Jonathan Bellis DEN Christina Watches - Kuma +0
134 Lauris Spillers LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +0
0 Dejan Paunovic SRB  
0 Dragutin Bosnjak BIH  
0 Josip Cerkez BIH  
0 Refik Ramic BIH  
0 Ansis Bremanis LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com  
0 Kristaps Budenieks LAT  
0 Damyan Kostadinov BUL Sicot-hemus 1896  
0 Tsvetoslav Konishev BUL Sicot-hemus 1896  
0 Yordan Andreev BUL  
0 Nandor Lazar ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Vedran Sandalj BIH  
0 Davor Tubic BIH  
0 Srecko Gajic BIH  
0 Josef Manousek CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Nedim Alagic BIH  
0 Jasmin Ceric BIH  
0 Emir Hulusic BIH  
0 Edin Durmisevic BIH  
0 Aleksa Crncevic BIH  
0 József Hartmann HUN  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES