FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour des Flandres Espoirs 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Dylan Groenewegen NED Netherlands 4:14:47
2 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Norway +0
3 Tiesj Benoot BEL Belgium +0
4 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +0
5 Mike Teunissen NED Netherlands +0
6 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Austria +0
7 Alex Kirsch LUX Luxembourg +0
8 Tim Kerkhof NED Netherlands +0
9 Floris De Tier BEL Belgium +0
10 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Norway +0
11 Simon Pellaud SUI Switzerland +0
12 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Norway +0
13 Ryan Eastman USA United States +0
14 Samuel Spokes AUS Australia +0
15 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Great Britain +0
16 Daan Myngheer BEL Belgium +0
17 Anthony Turgis FRA France +0
18 Jan Dieteren GER Germany +18
19 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Sweden +18
20 Théry Schir SUI Switzerland +18
21 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Poland +18
22 Jack Wilson IRL Ireland +18
23 Robin Carpenter USA United States +18
24 Merijn Korevaar NED Netherlands +18
25 Hector Saez Benito ESP Spain +18
26 Kim Magnusson SWE Sweden +18
27 Jens Wallays BEL Belgium +18
28 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Spain +18
29 Daniel Biedermann AUT Austria +18
30 Olivier Le Gac FRA France +18
31 Floris Gerfs NED Netherlands +18
32 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia +18
33 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Denmark +18
34 Piotr Havik NED Netherlands +18
35 Michael Gogl AUT Austria +18
36 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Kazakhstan +38
37 Gabriel Chavanne SUI Switzerland +54
38 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Belgium +1:06
39 Ryan Mullen IRL Ireland +1:17
40 Marc Sarreau FRA France +1:17
41 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Kazakhstan +1:17
42 Thomas Boudat FRA France +1:17
43 Liam Bertazzo ITA Italy +1:17
44 Alex Clements AUS Australia +1:17
45 Andris Vosekalns LAT Latvia +1:17
46 Alistair Slater GBR Great Britain +1:17
47 Stefan Kueng SUI Switzerland +2:08
48 Eoin Mccarthy IRL Ireland +2:19
49 Chetout Loic FRA France +2:21
50 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Luxembourg +2:21
51 David Per SLO Slovenia +2:24
52 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Denmark +2:24
53 Luka Pibernik SLO Slovenia +2:37
54 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Kazakhstan +3:05
55 Conor Dunne IRL Ireland +3:05
56 Gregor Muhlberger AUT Austria +3:15
57 Patrick Bosman AUT Austria +3:15
58 Oskar Nisu EST Estonia +4:00
59 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Norway +4:00
60 Yannick Eckmann USA United States +4:00
61 Ruben Zepuntke GER Germany +4:00
62 Mihkel Räim EST Estonia +4:00
63 Scott Davies GBR Great Britain +4:00
64 Jérémy Leveau FRA France +4:00
65 Timmo Jeret EST Estonia +4:00
66 Wojciech Sykala POL Poland +4:00
67 Galym Akhmetov KAZ Kazakhstan +4:00
68 Alexander Edmonson AUS Australia +4:19
69 Amund Groendahl Jansen NOR Norway +4:19
70 Massimo Morabito LUX Luxembourg +4:19
71 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Poland +4:48
72 Artem Nych RUS Russia +4:48
73 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Poland +4:48
74 Marc Soler ESP Spain +4:48
75 Andrea Zordan ITA Italy +4:48
76 Vadim Galeyev KAZ Kazakhstan +4:48
77 Matthias Plarre GER Germany +5:34
78 Robert-jon Mccarthy AUS Australia +5:34
79 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Denmark +5:43
80 Sergey Shemyakin KAZ Kazakhstan +7:55
81 Mateusz Nowak POL Poland +8:14
82 Tanner Putt USA United States +8:17
83 Tyler Williams USA United States +8:17
84 Gasper Katrasnik SLO Slovenia +8:17
85 Ben Einhorn ISR Israel +8:37
86 Mamyr Stash RUS Russia +8:37
87 Marko Pavlic SLO Slovenia +8:37
88 Stylianos Farantakis GRE Greece +8:37
89 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Japan +8:37
90 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Poland +8:37
91 Peeter Tarvis EST Estonia +8:37
92 Lubos Malovec SVK Slovakia +8:37
93 Mario Dasko SVK Slovakia +8:37
94 Filip Taragel SVK Slovakia +8:37
95 Erik Baska SVK Slovakia +8:37
96 Naoya Uchino JPN Japan +8:37
97 Jonathan Dibben GBR Great Britain +8:37
98 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Russia +8:37
0 Arne Egner GER Germany  
0 Jonas Koch GER Germany  
0 Johannes Weber GER Germany  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Belgium  
0 Ignazio Moser ITA Italy  
0 Paolo Simion ITA Italy  
0 Marco Chianese ITA Italy  
0 Simone Consonni ITA Italy  
0 Mads Pedersen DEN Denmark  
0 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Denmark  
0 Frederik Plesner DEN Denmark  
0 Domen Novak SLO Slovenia  
0 Andrej Rajsp SLO Slovenia  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Norway  
0 Daniel Sánchez ESP Spain  
0 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Spain  
0 Imanol Estévez ESP Spain  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Latvia  
0 Krists Neilands LAT Latvia  
0 Andrejs Podans LAT Latvia  
0 Krisjanis Beitans LAT Latvia  
0 Kaspars Sergis LAT Latvia  
0 Christopher Lawless GBR Great Britain  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Austria  
0 Alexander Grigoriev RUS Russia  
0 Artur Shaymuratov RUS Russia  
0 Ludvig Bengtsson SWE Sweden  
0 Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson SWE Sweden  
0 Edvin Tholin SWE Sweden  
0 Emil Andersson SWE Sweden  
0 Juraj Lajcha SVK Slovakia  
0 Jan Chalupcik SVK Slovakia  
0 Ido Zilberstien ISR Israel  
0 Roy Goldstein ISR Israel  
0 Aviv Yechzkel ISR Israel  
0 Gay Sagiv ISR Israel  
0 Tal Gabbai ISR Israel  
0 Tom Bohli SUI Switzerland  
0 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland  
0 Martin Laas EST Estonia  
0 Kristian Neemela EST Estonia  
0 Sven Fritsch LUX Luxembourg  
0 Ioannis Spanopoulos GRE Greece  
0 Nikolaos Ioannidis GRE Greece  
0 Panagiotis Karabinakis GRE Greece  
0 Dimitrios Antoniadis GRE Greece  
0 Michail Kortsidakis GRE Greece  
0 Caleb Ewan AUS Australia  
0 Campbell Flakemore AUS Australia  
0 Gregory Daniel USA United States  
0 Javan Nulty IRL Ireland  
0 Conor Mcilwaine IRL Ireland  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Japan  
0 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Japan  
0 Ohko Shimizu JPN Japan  
0 Atsushi Oka JPN Japan  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES