FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Roubaix 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 6:09:01
2 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +20
3 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +20
4 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +20
5 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +20
6 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale +20
7 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +20
8 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +20
9 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky +20
10 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +20
11 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano +26
12 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +47
13 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +47
14 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +47
15 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +47
16 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +47
17 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +47
18 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +47
19 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team +1:05
20 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:05
21 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +1:05
22 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +1:05
23 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:05
24 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +1:05
25 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +1:05
26 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:05
27 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:05
28 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:55
29 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +2:55
30 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +2:55
31 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +2:55
32 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +2:55
33 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:55
34 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:55
35 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +2:55
36 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +2:55
37 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:59
38 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin Sharp +2:59
39 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:59
40 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +2:59
41 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +4:14
42 Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale +5:48
43 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +6:42
44 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +6:42
45 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +6:42
46 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +6:42
47 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +6:42
48 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +6:44
49 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:44
50 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +6:44
51 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +6:44
52 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff-saxo +7:06
53 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +7:06
54 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +7:06
55 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +7:06
56 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +7:06
57 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +7:06
58 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +7:06
59 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +7:06
60 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:06
61 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +7:06
62 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +7:06
63 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +7:06
64 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +7:06
65 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +7:06
66 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +7:06
67 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +7:06
68 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:06
69 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +7:06
70 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:06
71 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:06
72 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +7:06
73 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +7:06
74 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +7:06
75 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +7:22
76 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +7:51
77 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:55
78 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:55
79 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:55
80 Andrea Palini ITA Lampre-merida +9:55
81 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9:55
82 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:55
83 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant-shimano +9:55
84 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:55
85 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:55
86 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +9:55
87 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale +9:55
88 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr +9:55
89 Nicki Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +9:55
90 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +9:55
91 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +9:55
92 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +9:55
93 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +9:55
94 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +9:55
95 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:55
96 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:55
97 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:55
98 Marko Kump SLO Tinkoff-saxo +9:55
99 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +10:08
100 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant-shimano +13:16
101 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +13:42
102 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +13:42
103 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:42
104 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:42
105 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +13:42
106 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +13:42
107 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:42
108 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:42
109 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +13:42
110 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:14
111 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +16:22
112 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +16:22
113 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +16:40
114 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +18:37
115 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +18:39
116 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant-shimano +18:39
117 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +18:39
118 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +18:39
119 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +18:39
120 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +18:39
121 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +18:54
122 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +18:54
123 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:54
124 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +18:54
125 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +18:54
126 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +18:54
127 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22:04
128 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22:04
129 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +22:04
130 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +22:08
131 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura +27:42
132 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27:46
133 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +27:46
134 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +27:46
135 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +27:46
136 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +27:46
137 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +27:46
138 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27:46
139 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +27:46
140 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27:46
141 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo +27:46
142 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +27:46
143 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura +27:46
144 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27:46
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge  
0 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha  
0 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha  
0 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Garmin Sharp  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Edward King USA Cannondale  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Luca Wackermann ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol  
0 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar  
0 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team  
0 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES