FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit des Ardennes 2014 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Vital Water 4:11:09
2 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx +0
3 Grega Bole SLO Vini Fantini Nippo +25
4 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +25
5 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +25
6 Kevin Deltombe BEL +25
7 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
8 Loic Vliegen BEL +25
9 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +25
10 Maxim Averin UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +25
11 Pierre Bonnet FRA +25
12 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Development Team Giant-shimano +25
13 Jeremy Cornu FRA +25
14 Silvio Herklotz GER Team Stölting +25
15 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
16 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +25
17 Guillaume Martin FRA +25
18 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +25
19 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +25
20 Frédéric Guillemot FRA +25
21 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
22 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +25
23 Maximilian Werda GER Team Stölting +25
24 Valentin Dufour FRA +25
25 Alexis Guerin FRA Etixx +25
26 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
27 Roman Semyonov KAZ Continental Team Astana +25
28 Lilian Calmejane FRA +25
29 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +25
30 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +25
31 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha +25
32 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +25
33 Romain Guyot FRA +25
34 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Continental Team Astana +25
35 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +25
36 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL Verandas Willems +25
37 Fabien Doubey FRA +25
38 Lasse Bochmann DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +25
39 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +25
40 Robert Power AUS Australia +25
41 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
42 Alexander Foliforov RUS Itera - Katusha +25
43 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +25
44 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +25
45 Julien Guay FRA +25
46 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +25
47 Matija Kvasina CRO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +25
48 Louis Vervaeke BEL +25
49 Mathieu Le Lavandier FRA +25
50 Jure Golcer SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +25
51 Nicolas Vogondy FRA +25
52 Mirco Saggiorato SUI Team Stölting +25
53 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +25
54 Jan Hirt CZE Etixx +25
55 Alexis Dulin FRA +25
56 Dylan Teuns BEL +1:32
57 Michele Scartezzini ITA Continental Team Astana +1:32
58 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +1:32
59 Yoann Barbas FRA +1:32
60 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:32
61 Josip Rumac CRO Etixx +2:28
62 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +2:28
63 Thomas Vanbesien BEL +2:28
64 Kevin Lebreton FRA +2:28
65 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Team Joker +2:28
66 Tilegen Maidos KAZ Continental Team Astana +2:28
67 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:28
68 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:28
69 Sebastien Fournet Fayard FRA +2:28
70 Nigel Ellsay CAN +2:28
71 Mads Christensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +2:32
72 Markus Eichler GER Team Stölting +4:25
73 Xandro Meurisse BEL +4:25
74 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems +4:25
75 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +4:25
76 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems +4:25
77 Dries Van Gestel BEL +4:25
78 Benoit Poitevin FRA +4:25
79 Christopher Piry FRA +4:25
80 Daniel Paulus AUT Vini Fantini Nippo +4:25
81 Karel Hnik CZE Etixx +4:25
82 Emil Vinjebo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +4:25
83 Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +4:25
84 Radovan Dolezal CZE Etixx +4:25
85 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +4:25
86 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Continental Team Astana +4:25
87 Jakub Novak CZE +7:11
88 Taylor Eisenhart USA +7:11
89 Arnaud Grand SUI +7:11
90 Bastien Duculty FRA +7:11
91 Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen NOR Team Joker +7:11
92 Alexander Morgan AUS Australia +8:38
93 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +8:38
94 Valentin Baillifard SUI +8:38
95 Antoine Leplingard FRA +8:38
96 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +8:38
97 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +8:38
98 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +8:38
99 Pavel Ptashkin RUS Itera - Katusha +8:38
100 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +8:38
101 Erwan Teguel FRA +14:51
102 Fabien Grellier FRA +14:51
103 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Itera - Katusha +14:51
104 Robert Pölder SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +15:26
105 Matej Marin SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +15:26
106 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Stölting +15:26
107 Pavel Gatskiy KAZ Continental Team Astana +15:26
108 Sean Hambrook NZL +15:26
109 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +15:26
110 Bruno Maltar CRO Adria Mobil +15:26
111 Alex Frame NZL Development Team Giant-shimano +15:26
112 Romain Faussurier FRA +15:26
113 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +15:26
114 Luke Davison AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +15:26
115 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +15:26
116 Bruno Armirail FRA +15:26
117 Rémi Cavagna FRA +15:26
118 Paulius Siskevicius LTU +15:26
119 Alexandre Deletang FRA +15:26
120 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +15:26
121 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +15:26
122 Juriy Vasyliv GER Team Stölting +15:26
123 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +15:26
124 Aydar Zakarin RUS Itera - Katusha +15:26
125 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo +18:18
126 Endrik Puntso EST +18:18

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE