FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit des Ardennes 2014 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Grega Bole SLO Vini Fantini Nippo 1:46:39
2 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +0
3 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
4 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
5 Dylan Teuns BEL +0
6 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
7 Alexander Foliforov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
8 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
9 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Development Team Giant-shimano +0
10 Silvio Herklotz GER Team Stölting +0
11 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx +0
12 Robert Power AUS Australia +0
13 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +0
14 Louis Vervaeke BEL +0
15 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +0
16 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +0
17 Romain Guyot FRA +0
18 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
19 Pierre Bonnet FRA +0
20 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
21 Lilian Calmejane FRA +0
22 Jure Golcer SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
23 Fabien Doubey FRA +12
24 Alexis Guerin FRA Etixx +12
25 Lasse Bochmann DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +12
26 Matija Kvasina CRO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +17
27 Bastien Duculty FRA +25
28 Alexis Dulin FRA +27
29 Jan Hirt CZE Etixx +29
30 Julien Guay FRA +29
31 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +34
32 Maximilian Werda GER Team Stölting +42
33 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +42
34 Frédéric Guillemot FRA +47
35 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +57
36 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +1:01
37 Kevin Deltombe BEL +1:01
38 Arnaud Grand SUI +1:01
39 Jeremy Cornu FRA +1:01
40 Maxim Averin UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:01
41 Valentin Dufour FRA +1:01
42 Nigel Ellsay CAN +1:07
43 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +1:07
44 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +1:07
45 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:07
46 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:07
47 Juriy Vasyliv GER Team Stölting +1:07
48 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +1:07
49 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +1:07
50 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:07
51 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +1:15
52 Tilegen Maidos KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:15
53 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +1:15
54 Roman Semyonov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:15
55 Guillaume Martin FRA +1:15
56 Yoann Barbas FRA +1:19
57 Mirco Saggiorato SUI Team Stölting +1:19
58 Nicolas Vogondy FRA +1:19
59 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +1:31
60 Sean Hambrook NZL +1:40
61 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +1:45
62 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +2:05
63 Thomas Vanbesien BEL +2:24
64 Rémi Cavagna FRA +2:24
65 Michele Scartezzini ITA Continental Team Astana +2:24
66 Erwan Teguel FRA +2:29
67 Fabien Grellier FRA +2:29
68 Pavel Ptashkin RUS Itera - Katusha +2:29
69 Loic Vliegen BEL +2:29
70 Xandro Meurisse BEL +2:29
71 Bruno Maltar CRO Adria Mobil +2:35
72 Josip Rumac CRO Etixx +2:35
73 Sebastien Fournet Fayard FRA +2:35
74 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +2:35
75 Paulius Siskevicius LTU +2:41
76 Daniel Paulus AUT Vini Fantini Nippo +2:41
77 Valentin Baillifard SUI +2:41
78 Kevin Lebreton FRA +2:50
79 Mathieu Le Lavandier FRA +2:53
80 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL Verandas Willems +3:14
81 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Team Joker +3:24
82 Mads Christensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +3:33
83 Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +3:33
84 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:46
85 Christopher Piry FRA +4:47
86 Alexander Morgan AUS Australia +4:53
87 Luke Davison AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +4:53
88 Dries Van Gestel BEL +4:53
89 Pavel Gatskiy KAZ Continental Team Astana +4:53
90 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Continental Team Astana +4:53
91 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +4:53
92 Karel Hnik CZE Etixx +4:53
93 Aydar Zakarin RUS Itera - Katusha +4:53
94 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +4:53
95 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +5:02
96 Radovan Dolezal CZE Etixx +5:02
97 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +5:08
98 Matej Marin SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +5:08
99 Markus Eichler GER Team Stölting +5:08
100 Taylor Eisenhart USA +5:18
101 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +5:42
102 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +6:03
103 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo +6:03
104 Romain Faussurier FRA +6:03
105 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +6:03
106 Jakub Novak CZE +6:19
107 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Itera - Katusha +6:19
108 Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen NOR Team Joker +6:19
109 Antoine Leplingard FRA +6:30
110 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +6:34
111 Benoit Poitevin FRA +6:34
112 Emil Vinjebo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +6:34
113 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +6:46
114 Bruno Armirail FRA +7:50
115 Alexandre Deletang FRA +7:50
116 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Stölting +7:50
117 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems +7:50
118 Alex Frame NZL Development Team Giant-shimano +7:50
119 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:50
120 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +7:50
121 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +7:50
122 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +8:06
123 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +8:11
124 Endrik Puntso EST +8:55
125 Robert Pölder SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +8:55
0 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE