FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit des Ardennes 2014 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke 2:22:40
2 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo +0
3 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
4 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Development Team Giant-shimano +0
5 Michele Scartezzini ITA Continental Team Astana +0
6 Grega Bole SLO Vini Fantini Nippo +0
7 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +0
8 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +0
9 Silvio Herklotz GER Team Stölting +0
10 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems +0
11 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
12 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx +0
13 Kevin Deltombe BEL +0
14 Lilian Calmejane FRA +0
15 Maxim Averin UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
16 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Team Joker +0
17 Maximilian Werda GER Team Stölting +0
18 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +0
19 Jakub Novak CZE +0
20 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +0
21 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
22 Kevin Lebreton FRA +0
23 Matej Marin SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
24 Romain Guyot FRA +0
25 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
26 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
27 Arnaud Grand SUI +0
28 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
29 Pierre Bonnet FRA +0
30 Sean Hambrook NZL +0
31 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +0
32 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +0
33 Xandro Meurisse BEL +0
34 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
35 Dylan Teuns BEL +0
36 Valentin Dufour FRA +0
37 Fabien Doubey FRA +0
38 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +0
39 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +0
40 Christopher Piry FRA +0
41 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
42 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Continental Team Astana +0
43 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +0
44 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL Verandas Willems +0
45 Jure Golcer SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
46 Pavel Gatskiy KAZ Continental Team Astana +0
47 Robert Power AUS Australia +0
48 Pavel Ptashkin RUS Itera - Katusha +0
49 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
50 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
51 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +0
52 Bruno Maltar CRO Adria Mobil +0
53 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +0
54 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
55 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +0
56 Thomas Vanbesien BEL +0
57 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +0
58 Lasse Bochmann DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +0
59 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +0
60 Louis Vervaeke BEL +0
61 Rémi Cavagna FRA +0
62 Tilegen Maidos KAZ Continental Team Astana +0
63 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
64 Matija Kvasina CRO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
65 Roman Semyonov KAZ Continental Team Astana +0
66 Robert Pölder SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +0
67 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
68 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
69 Josip Rumac CRO Etixx +0
70 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +0
71 Jeremy Cornu FRA +0
72 Fabien Grellier FRA +0
73 Mirco Saggiorato SUI Team Stölting +0
74 Dries Van Gestel BEL +0
75 Sebastien Fournet Fayard FRA +0
76 Benoit Poitevin FRA +0
77 Taylor Eisenhart USA +0
78 Yoann Barbas FRA +0
79 Antoine Leplingard FRA +0
80 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
81 Alexis Dulin FRA +0
82 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
83 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
84 Alexander Foliforov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
85 Aydar Zakarin RUS Itera - Katusha +0
86 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +0
87 Markus Eichler GER Team Stölting +0
88 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +0
89 Alexis Guerin FRA Etixx +0
90 Nigel Ellsay CAN +0
91 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
92 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
93 Guillaume Martin FRA +0
94 Alexander Morgan AUS Australia +0
95 Loic Vliegen BEL +17
96 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +21
97 Luke Davison AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +21
98 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +21
99 Valentin Baillifard SUI +28
100 Mads Christensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +31
101 Nicolas Vogondy FRA +31
102 Frédéric Guillemot FRA +31
103 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +31
104 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Continental Team Astana +31
105 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +31
106 Juriy Vasyliv GER Team Stölting +31
107 Julien Guay FRA +31
108 Mathieu Le Lavandier FRA +31
109 Erwan Teguel FRA +31
110 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +31
111 Emil Vinjebo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +2:07
112 Alexandre Deletang FRA +2:27
113 Daniel Paulus AUT Vini Fantini Nippo +2:27
114 Bastien Duculty FRA +2:27
115 Karel Hnik CZE Etixx +2:50
116 Alex Frame NZL Development Team Giant-shimano +2:50
117 Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +6:13
118 Radovan Dolezal CZE Etixx +6:13
119 Romain Faussurier FRA +6:13
120 Jan Hirt CZE Etixx +6:13
121 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Stölting +6:29
0 Bruno Armirail FRA  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU  
0 Endrik Puntso EST  
0 Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen NOR Team Joker  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE