FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit des Ardennes 2014 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx 12:36:23
2 Grega Bole SLO Vini Fantini Nippo +25
3 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Development Team Giant-shimano +25
4 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +25
5 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
6 Pierre Bonnet FRA +25
7 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
8 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +25
9 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
10 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +25
11 Lilian Calmejane FRA +25
12 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +25
13 Silvio Herklotz GER Team Stölting +25
14 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +25
15 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +25
16 Robert Power AUS Australia +25
17 Romain Guyot FRA +25
18 Jure Golcer SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +25
19 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha +25
20 Alexander Foliforov RUS Itera - Katusha +25
21 Louis Vervaeke BEL +25
22 Fabien Doubey FRA +37
23 Alexis Guerin FRA Etixx +37
24 Lasse Bochmann DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +37
25 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +42
26 Matija Kvasina CRO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +42
27 Alexis Dulin FRA +52
28 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +59
29 Maximilian Werda GER Team Stölting +1:07
30 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +1:22
31 Julien Guay FRA +1:25
32 Kevin Deltombe BEL +1:26
33 Maxim Averin UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:26
34 Valentin Dufour FRA +1:26
35 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +1:26
36 Jeremy Cornu FRA +1:26
37 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +1:32
38 Dylan Teuns BEL +1:32
39 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +1:32
40 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +1:32
41 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:32
42 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:32
43 Guillaume Martin FRA +1:40
44 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +1:40
45 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +1:40
46 Roman Semyonov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:40
47 Frédéric Guillemot FRA +1:43
48 Mirco Saggiorato SUI Team Stölting +1:44
49 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +2:10
50 Nicolas Vogondy FRA +2:15
51 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +2:39
52 Yoann Barbas FRA +2:51
53 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +3:01
54 Loic Vliegen BEL +3:11
55 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:13
56 Nigel Ellsay CAN +3:35
57 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL Verandas Willems +3:39
58 Tilegen Maidos KAZ Continental Team Astana +3:43
59 Mathieu Le Lavandier FRA +3:49
60 Michele Scartezzini ITA Continental Team Astana +3:56
61 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:42
62 Thomas Vanbesien BEL +4:52
63 Josip Rumac CRO Etixx +5:03
64 Sebastien Fournet Fayard FRA +5:03
65 Kevin Lebreton FRA +5:18
66 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Team Joker +5:52
67 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +5:56
68 Mads Christensen DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +6:36
69 Xandro Meurisse BEL +6:54
70 Jan Hirt CZE Etixx +7:07
71 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:21
72 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:30
73 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +8:10
74 Arnaud Grand SUI +8:12
75 Christopher Piry FRA +9:12
76 Dries Van Gestel BEL +9:18
77 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +9:18
78 Markus Eichler GER Team Stölting +9:33
79 Daniel Paulus AUT Vini Fantini Nippo +9:33
80 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Continental Team Astana +9:49
81 Bastien Duculty FRA +10:03
82 Benoit Poitevin FRA +10:59
83 Pavel Ptashkin RUS Itera - Katusha +11:07
84 Valentin Baillifard SUI +11:47
85 Karel Hnik CZE Etixx +12:08
86 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems +12:15
87 Taylor Eisenhart USA +12:29
88 Emil Vinjebo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +13:06
89 Jakub Novak CZE +13:30
90 Alexander Morgan AUS Australia +13:31
91 Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo DEN Cult Energy Vital Water +14:11
92 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +14:17
93 Antoine Leplingard FRA +15:08
94 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +15:11
95 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +15:12
96 Radovan Dolezal CZE Etixx +15:40
97 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +16:28
98 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +16:28
99 Juriy Vasyliv GER Team Stölting +17:04
100 Sean Hambrook NZL +17:06
101 Fabien Grellier FRA +17:20
102 Rémi Cavagna FRA +17:50
103 Erwan Teguel FRA +17:51
104 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +18:22
105 Pavel Gatskiy KAZ Continental Team Astana +20:19
106 Aydar Zakarin RUS Itera - Katusha +20:19
107 Matej Marin SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +20:34
108 Luke Davison AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +20:40
109 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Itera - Katusha +21:20
110 Bruno Maltar CRO Adria Mobil +21:43
111 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +21:50
112 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +22:12
113 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +23:16
114 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +23:37
115 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo +24:21
116 Robert Pölder SWE Development Team Giant-shimano +24:21
117 Alexandre Deletang FRA +25:43
118 Romain Faussurier FRA +27:42
119 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +29:27
120 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Stölting +29:45
121 Alex Frame NZL Development Team Giant-shimano +34:12
0 Yuya Akimaru JPN Vini Fantini Nippo  
0 Bruno Armirail FRA  
0 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Joshua Harrison AUS Australia  
0 Endrik Puntso EST  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU  
0 Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen NOR Team Joker  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE