FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Denain 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr 4:36:38
2 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +0
3 Francesco Chicchi ITA Neri Sottoli +0
4 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
5 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
6 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
7 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +0
8 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
9 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
10 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
11 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
12 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
13 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
14 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +0
15 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
16 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
17 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
18 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
19 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
20 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
21 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
22 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
23 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
24 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
25 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
26 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
27 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +0
28 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
29 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
30 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
31 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
32 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +0
33 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
34 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +0
35 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
36 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
37 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
38 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
39 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +0
40 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +0
41 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol +0
42 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
43 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +0
44 Joeri Stallaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
45 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
46 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
47 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
48 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
49 Daniele Colli ITA Neri Sottoli +0
50 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +0
51 Quentin Jauregui FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
52 Samuele Conti ITA Neri Sottoli +0
53 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +0
54 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
55 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
56 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
57 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
58 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
59 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
60 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
61 Wouter Mol NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
62 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +0
63 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
64 Sascha Weber GER Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
65 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +0
66 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
67 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
68 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +0
69 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
70 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +0
71 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +0
72 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
73 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
74 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +0
75 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
76 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +0
77 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +0
78 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
79 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
80 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14
81 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +21
82 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +21
83 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +21
84 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +29
85 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +29
86 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +29
87 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +29
88 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +29
89 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +29
90 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +29
91 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +38
92 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +40
93 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +44
94 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +44
95 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +46
96 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +47
97 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +47
98 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +47
99 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +47
100 Rick Ottema NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +47
101 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +47
102 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +47
103 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +51
104 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:20
105 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:26
106 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:26
107 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +1:26
108 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:26
109 Jasper De Buyst BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:26
110 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +1:26
111 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +1:26
112 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:26
113 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +1:26
114 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +1:26
115 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:26
116 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +1:26
117 Nico Sijmens BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:26
118 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +1:26
119 Luigi Miletta ITA Neri Sottoli +1:26
120 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +1:26
121 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +1:26
122 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:56
123 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:56
124 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:56
125 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +1:56
126 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +1:56
127 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +1:56
128 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +1:56
129 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:56
130 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:56
131 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +2:04
132 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:11
133 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +2:41
134 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:41
135 Darijus Dzervus LTU Veranclassic - Doltcini +2:41
136 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +2:41
137 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:29
138 Denis Flahaut FRA Veranclassic - Doltcini +4:50
139 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +5:11
0 Davide Malacarne ITA Team Europcar  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia  
0 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia  
0 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia  
0 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES