FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Memorial Arno Wallaard 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker 4:14:13
2 Thomas Stewart GBR Madison Genesis +16
3 Umberto Atzori NED Koga Cycling Team +16
4 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +16
5 Tino Thömel GER Team Stuttgart +16
6 Dennis Bakker NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +16
7 Peter Schulting NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +16
8 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +16
9 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +16
10 Berden De Vries NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +16
11 Wouter Mol NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +19
12 Robbert De Greef NED Koga Cycling Team +24
13 Wim Stroetinga NED Koga Cycling Team +27
14 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +27
15 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +27
16 Morten Ollegaard DEN Riwal Cycling Team +27
17 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch +27
18 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Veranclassic - Doltcini +27
19 Alexander Krieger GER Team Stuttgart +27
20 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +27
21 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +27
22 Daan Meijers NED +27
23 Ian Richards AUS +27
24 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +27
25 Marco Brus NED +27
26 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +27
27 Rudy Vriend NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +27
28 Bob Schoonbroodt NED +27
29 Shane Archbold NZL An Post - Chain Reaction +27
30 Tobyn Horton GBR Madison Genesis +27
31 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch +27
32 Unai Iparragirre ESP Start - Trigon Cycling Team +27
33 Nikodemus Holler GER Team Stuttgart +27
34 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +27
35 Adrian Gjolberg NOR Team Fixit.no +27
36 Kevin Snijder NED +27
37 Bart Van Haaren NED Koga Cycling Team +27
38 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +27
39 Reinier Honig NED Team Vorarlberg +27
40 Patrick Van Der Duin NED +27
41 Wayne Stijns NED +27
42 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +27
43 Koos Jeroen Kers NED +27
44 Jack Vermeulen NED +27
45 Arie Teun Roobol NED +27
46 Gert-jan Bosman NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +27
47 Michael Kurth GER Team Kuota +27
48 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +27
49 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch +27
50 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +27
51 Jan-willem Van Schip NED Koga Cycling Team +27
52 Bart Buijk NED +27
53 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chain Reaction +27
54 Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit NOR Team Fixit.no +27
55 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +27
56 Jorrit Van Der Kant NED +27
57 Martin Olsen NOR Team Joker +27
58 Stian Remme NOR Team Fixit.no +27
59 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team +27
60 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +27
61 Joris De Boer NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +27
62 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Team Joker +27
63 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +27
64 Bram De Kort NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +27
65 Andzs Flaksis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +27
66 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +27
67 André Benoit GER Team Kuota +27
68 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +27
69 Adrie Lindeman NED Koga Cycling Team +27
70 Rick Goeree NED +27
71 Rick Ottema NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +27
72 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +27
73 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +27
74 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +27
75 Beau Duvigneau NED +27
76 Michael James Northey NZL Madison Genesis +27
77 Sander Oostlander NED +27
78 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +27
79 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +27
80 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +27
81 Kai Reus NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +27
82 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +44
83 Alex Rasmussen DEN Riwal Cycling Team +59
84 Nikola Aistrup DEN Riwal Cycling Team +59
85 Teun Van Poppel NED +59
86 Stan Wijkel NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +59
87 Michel Stroosnijder NED +59
88 Luuk De Beer NED +1:14
89 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Riwal Cycling Team +1:39
90 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Riwal Cycling Team +1:39
91 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +2:25
92 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg +12:25
93 Fabian Schnaidt GER Team Vorarlberg +12:25
94 Max Walsleben GER Team Stuttgart +12:25
95 Tom Bal NED +12:25
96 Rob Tijdink NED +22:25
97 Niek Boom NED +22:25
98 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +22:25
99 Milan Brons NED +22:25
100 Sebastiano Frassetto ITA Team Differdange - Losch +22:25
101 Maikel Bos NED +22:25
102 Maarten Seefat NED +22:25
103 Edgaras Kovaliovas LTU Rietumu - Delfin +22:48
0 Matthijs Eversdijk NED  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Glenn O'shea AUS An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Kieran Frend GBR An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Wouter Haan NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Mark Bonzo PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Jemico Brioso PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 El Joshua Carino PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Rustom Lim PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Ronald Lomotos PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Junrey A. Navarra PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Ronald Oranza PHI Lbc - Mvp Sports Foundation Cycling Team  
0 Matthew Holmes GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Dominic Jelfs IRL Madison Genesis  
0 Chris Snook GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Dennis Smit NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Krists Neilands LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Dimitriy Sorokin RUS Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Peeter Tarvis EST Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Mathias Krigbaum DEN Riwal Cycling Team  
0 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Riwal Cycling Team  
0 Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco COL Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Mauricio Frazer ARG Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 David Van Eerd NED Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Augusto Sanchez Beriguete DOM Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Vytautas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Marius Hafsas NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Fixit.no  
0 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker  
0 Jo Kogstad Ringheim NOR Team Joker  
0 Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen NOR Team Joker  
0 Florian Monreal GER Team Kuota  
0 Florian Breuer GER Team Kuota  
0 Felix Schönbach GER Team Kuota  
0 Joachim Tolles GER Team Kuota  
0 Julian Braun GER Team Kuota  
0 Jack Cummings AUS Team Stuttgart  
0 Kai Kautz GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Florian Nowak GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Martin Reinert GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Andreas Hofer AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Christoph Springer GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Cameron Karwowski NZL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Hamish Schreurs NZL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Sascha Weber GER Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Dan Craven NAM Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Michael Jun. Hümbert GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Patrick Lechner GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Yannick Mayer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Meron Amanuel ERI Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Matthias Schnapka GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Pim Erren NED  
0 Stan Huveners NED  
0 Boy Sanders NED  
0 Kelvin Van Den Dool NED  
0 Emiel De Greef NED  
0 Gert Van Der Grijn NED  
0 Patrick Mulder NED  
0 Bart Vendrig NED  
0 Jeroen Van Zanten NED  
0 Jan David De Haan NED  
0 Sander Iwema NED  
0 Rick Mensink NED  
0 Teake-piet Van Der Werf NED  
0 Joakim Zuidema NED  
0 David De Leeuw NED  
0 Dennis Eikelenboom NED  
0 Dennis Grooten NED  
0 Erik Kramer NED  
0 Erick Tol NED  
0 Mats Boeve NED  
0 Paul Cremers NED  
0 Mike Verhoeven NED  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES