FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Belvédère 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Simone Andreetta ITA 3:31:23
2 Silvio Herklotz GER Team Stölting +0
3 Luca Chirico ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +10
4 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +10
5 Juriy Vasyliv GER Team Stölting +10
6 Gianni Moscon ITA +10
7 Lukas Spengler SUI +10
8 Andrea Meggiorini ITA +10
9 Vadim Zhuravlev RUS +10
10 Paolo Brundo ITA +10
11 Andrea Vendrame ITA Marchiol Emisfero +10
12 Oivind Lukkedal NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +10
13 Andrea Carolo ITA +10
14 Evgeny Kobernyak RUS +10
15 Alexey Vermeulen USA +10
16 Simone Consonni ITA +23
17 Alessandro Tonelli ITA +23
18 Simon Pellaud SUI +23
19 Cristian Raileanu MDA +23
20 Giacomo Gallio ITA +23
21 Roland Thalmann SUI +23
22 Dmitry Strakhov RUS +23
23 Valentin Baillifard SUI +23
24 Francesco Magrin ITA +23
25 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Marchiol Emisfero +23
26 Matej Razingar SLO +23
27 Filippo Sech ITA +23
28 Luka Kovacic SLO +23
29 Christian Mager GER Team Stölting +23
30 Davide Gabburo ITA +23
31 Rudy Lorenzon ITA +33
32 Bartosz Warchol POL +56
33 Artem Nych RUS Russian Helicopters +56
34 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska +56
35 Enrico Salvador ITA +56
36 Szymon Rekita POL +56
37 Alberto Nicodemo ITA +56
38 Alessandro Dovigo ITA +56
39 Adam Vales CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +56
40 Emanuele Favero ITA +56
41 Filippo Capone ITA +56
42 Matej Zahalka CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +56
43 Alessio Bramati ITA +56
44 Pavel Chursin RUS Russian Helicopters +56
45 Vladislau Dubovski BLR Belarus +56
46 Paul Lynch USA +56
47 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Russian Helicopters +56
48 Marco Chianese ITA +56
49 Marildo Yzeiraj ALB +56
50 Lorenzo Rota ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +56
51 Luca Bonaiti ITA +56
52 Liam Bertazzo ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +56
53 Artem Samolenkov RUS +56
54 Kilian Frankiny SUI +56
55 Giuseppe Sannino ITA +1:20
56 Tadej Logar SLO +1:20
57 Daniele Beghetto ITA +1:20
58 Martin Duben SVK Epic Janom Greenway +1:40
59 Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos ECU Team Ecuador +1:40
60 Uros Repse SLO Radenska +1:40
61 Alexander Mezhechev RUS Team 21 +3:50
62 Sergey Mosin RUS +3:50
63 Jernej ?vab SLO +3:50
64 Petter Theodorsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +3:50
65 Nikita Zharoven BLR Belarus +3:50
66 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Ukraine +3:50
67 Sergey Rozin RUS Team 21 +3:50
68 Alexei Chnyrko BLR Belarus +3:50
69 Adrian Kucharek POL +3:50
70 Pavel Karpenkov RUS +3:50
71 Riccardo Ghezzo ITA +3:50
72 Dominik Oborski POL +3:50
73 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR Belarus +3:50
74 Samuele Deluigi SUI +3:50
75 Seid Lizde ITA +3:50
76 Federico Sartor ITA +3:50
77 Damiano Cima ITA +3:50
78 Flavio Tasca ITA +3:50
79 James Locker GBR +3:50
80 Evgeny Zateshilov RUS +3:50
81 Paolo Lunardon ITA Marchiol Emisfero +3:50
0 Bas Tietema NED  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA  
0 Frederik Dombrowski GER Team Stölting  
0 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Stölting  
0 Ilya Chirkov RUS Team 21  
0 Ruslan Giliazov RUS Team 21  
0 Nikita Kugaevskii RUS Team 21  
0 Alexandr Stepanov RUS Team 21  
0 Carlo Brugnotto ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Juan Ignacio Curuchet ARG Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Rino Gasparrini ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Simone Bettinelli ITA  
0 Davide Manzoni ITA  
0 Davide Martinelli ITA  
0 Oliviero Troia ITA  
0 Silvan Dietrich SUI  
0 Niels Knipp SUI  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI  
0 Maksim Andreev RUS Russian Helicopters  
0 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Russian Helicopters  
0 Gianluca Ocanha SUI Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Andrea Zanardini ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Nicola Bagioli ITA  
0 Mattia Pastorino ITA  
0 Francesco Pieroni ITA  
0 Dawid Wypych POL  
0 Davide Durante ITA  
0 Elia Favaro ITA  
0 Davide Zoccarato ITA  
0 Alessandro Pessot ITA  
0 Manuel Di Leo ITA  
0 Nikaj Iltian ALB  
0 Gianmarco Piccioli ITA  
0 Aliaksandr Maskaliuk BLR Belarus  
0 Dzmitryi Suravets BLR Belarus  
0 Miha Poljanec SLO  
0 Gasper Katrasnik SLO  
0 Francesco Castegnaro ITA  
0 Stefano Ippolito ITA  
0 Andrea Bravin ITA  
0 Stefano Debellis ITA  
0 Matteo Fabbro ITA  
0 Alessio Mattiussi ITA  
0 Sergiy Kozachenko UKR Ukraine  
0 Andriy Orlov UKR Ukraine  
0 Roman Lutsyshyn UKR Ukraine  
0 Mykhaylo Polikarpov UKR Ukraine  
0 Marlen Zmorka UKR Ukraine  
0 Eros Botter ITA  
0 Mattia Ferraro ITA  
0 Riccardo Michieletto ITA  
0 Patrick Fellet ITA  
0 Simone Zambon ITA  
0 Nicola Giacometti ITA  
0 Andrea Parolin ITA  
0 Luca Canton ITA  
0 Federico Dalla Fontana ITA  
0 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska  
0 Tadej Hiti SLO Radenska  
0 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska  
0 Alvise De Marchi ITA  
0 Luca Gatto ITA  
0 Giovanni Longo ITA  
0 Alberto Di Ruscio ITA  
0 Matteo Mariani ITA  
0 Nicolò Oggioni ITA  
0 Jakub Filip CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Ludek Lichnovský CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Viktor Vrazel CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson SWE Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Henrik Steen Haugen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Thomas Nesset Brahushi NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Dante Carpenter GBR  
0 Callum Ferguson GBR  
0 Luke Hatersley GBR  
0 James Newey GBR  
0 Daniel Pearson GBR  
0 Wojciech Franczak POL  
0 Mateusz Opielewicz POL  
0 Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda ECU Team Ecuador  
0 Isaac Carbonell Rabat ESP Team Ecuador  
0 Leonidas Sebastian Novoa ECU Team Ecuador  
0 Pedro Rodríguez ECU Team Ecuador  
0 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Team Ecuador  
0 Marian Hruska SVK Epic Janom Greenway  
0 Juraj Kovacik SVK Epic Janom Greenway  
0 Matej Krajicek SVK Epic Janom Greenway  
0 Milan Holomek SVK Epic Janom Greenway  
0 Róbert Málik SVK Epic Janom Greenway  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES