FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge 6:37:43
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
4 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +0
5 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
6 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Garmin Sharp +3
7 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff-saxo +3
8 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +3
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +5
10 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6
11 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +8
12 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +10
13 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +10
14 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +10
15 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12
16 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
17 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +12
18 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +12
19 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +12
20 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +12
21 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre-merida +12
22 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +12
23 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +17
24 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +19
25 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +19
26 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +23
27 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +23
28 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +31
29 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant-shimano +48
30 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +51
31 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +56
32 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:09
33 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +1:09
34 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +1:11
35 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +1:27
36 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +1:27
37 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:29
38 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:31
39 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin Sharp +1:37
40 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +2:26
41 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +2:26
42 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:26
43 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +2:26
44 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +2:26
45 Paul Martens GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:26
46 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:51
47 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:51
48 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:51
49 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:51
50 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +2:53
51 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +3:33
52 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +3:33
53 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +3:33
54 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +3:33
55 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +3:33
56 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +3:33
57 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura +3:33
58 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +3:33
59 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +3:33
60 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +3:33
61 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +3:33
62 Bob Jungels LUX Trek Factory Racing +3:33
63 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:33
64 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +3:33
65 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +3:33
66 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +3:33
67 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +3:47
68 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:54
69 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +3:54
70 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +5:16
71 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +5:16
72 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:16
73 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:16
74 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +5:16
75 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +5:16
76 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:16
77 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin Sharp +5:16
78 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +6:19
79 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr +7:10
80 Wouter Poels NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +7:10
81 Matthew Busche USA Trek Factory Racing +8:05
82 Alex Howes USA Garmin Sharp +8:05
83 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +8:05
84 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +8:05
85 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +8:07
86 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +8:07
87 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +8:07
88 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +8:28
89 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +8:52
90 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:20
91 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +9:26
92 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +9:26
93 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:01
94 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:12
95 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +10:43
96 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lampre-merida +11:41
97 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:41
98 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11:41
99 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre-merida +11:41
100 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:41
101 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +11:41
102 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +11:41
103 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +11:41
104 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +11:41
105 Rory Sutherland AUS Tinkoff-saxo +11:41
106 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +11:41
107 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +11:41
108 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +11:41
109 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff-saxo +11:41
110 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +11:41
111 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +12:01
112 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +12:01
113 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +12:08
114 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre-merida +12:11
115 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +12:15
116 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:15
117 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +12:15
118 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +12:15
119 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +12:15
120 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +12:15
121 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12:15
122 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12:15
123 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +12:15
124 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +12:15
125 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +12:15
126 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +12:15
127 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale +12:15
128 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +12:15
129 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +12:15
130 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +12:15
131 Daniele Ratto ITA Cannondale +12:15
132 David Tanner AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12:15
133 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +12:15
134 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:15
135 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +13:27
136 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +13:47
0 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp  
0 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha  
0 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha  
0 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team  
0 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida  
0 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj.fr  
0 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Richie Porte AUS Team Sky  
0 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky  
0 Joshua Edmondson GBR Team Sky  
0 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky  
0 Danny Pate USA Team Sky  
0 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant-shimano  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant-shimano  
0 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling  
0 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale  
0 Michel Koch GER Cannondale  
0 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale  
0 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Andy Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar  
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar  
0 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jim Sogenzo RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia  
0 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia  
0 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES