FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • La Roue Tourangelle 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar 4:40:35
2 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +12
3 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
4 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +12
5 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +12
6 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15
7 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
8 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +22
9 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +56
10 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:05
11 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:37
12 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +2:39
13 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +2:46
14 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +2:46
15 Grega Bole SLO Vini Fantini Nippo +2:46
16 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:46
17 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:46
18 Wouter Mol NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +2:46
19 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:46
20 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +2:55
21 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +2:59
22 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team +3:25
23 Timofey Kritskiy RUS Rusvelo +3:57
24 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +3:57
25 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +3:57
26 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +3:57
27 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:57
28 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:57
29 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +3:57
30 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:57
31 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:57
32 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +4:09
33 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +4:09
34 Ivan Balykin ITA Rusvelo +4:59
35 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:15
36 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +7:15
37 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +7:15
38 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:15
39 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +7:15
40 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Development Team +7:17
41 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +14:53
42 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +14:53
43 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +14:53
44 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +14:54
45 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +14:56
46 Reinier Honig NED Team Vorarlberg +14:56
47 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Rabobank Development Team +15:22
48 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team +15:22
49 Leonid Krasnov RUS Rusvelo +15:22
50 Gennadiy Tatarinov RUS Rusvelo +15:22
51 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15:22
52 Frederik Vandewiele BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +15:22
53 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +15:22
54 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +15:22
55 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +15:22
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Ramon Domene Reyes ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Emiel Dolfsma NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Floris Gerfs NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Steve Bekaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Joeri Stallaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Hamish Schreurs NZL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Cameron Karwowski NZL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Gilles Devillers BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Corrado Lampa ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Augusto Sanchez Beriguete DOM Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Lubos Pelanek CZE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Damien Monier FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Miyataka Shimizu JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Kenji Itami JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Sho Hatsuyama JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Takero Terasaki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Kohei Uchima JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg  
0 Adrien Chenaux SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Christoph Springer GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Tobias Wauch AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Dennis Wauch AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Vini Fantini Nippo  
0 Yuya Akimaru JPN Vini Fantini Nippo  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES