FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Slovénie 2014 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge 10:05
2 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +5
3 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +9
4 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +10
5 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +13
6 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +14
7 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +15
8 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +16
9 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli +17
10 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale +19
11 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +20
12 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +20
13 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +21
14 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +21
15 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +21
16 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +22
17 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +22
18 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +22
19 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
20 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +23
21 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +23
22 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +24
23 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +24
24 Grega Bole SLO Vini Fantini Nippo +24
25 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +25
26 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25
27 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura +25
28 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +25
29 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +26
30 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +26
31 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +26
32 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +27
33 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team +28
34 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +29
35 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +29
36 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +29
37 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +29
38 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +30
39 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +30
40 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +32
41 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +32
42 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +33
43 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +34
44 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +34
45 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +35
46 David Per SLO Adria Mobil +35
47 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +35
48 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team +35
49 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Slovenia +36
50 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +36
51 Borut Bozic SLO Slovenia +37
52 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +37
53 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +37
54 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +37
55 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo +38
56 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +38
57 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +38
58 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale +39
59 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +39
60 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +40
61 Bruno Maltar CRO Adria Mobil +40
62 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +40
63 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +41
64 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +42
65 Jure Golcer SLO Slovenia +42
66 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +42
67 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +42
68 Christopher Horner USA Lampre-merida +43
69 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +43
70 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +43
71 Cameron Wurf AUS Cannondale +43
72 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +43
73 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +44
74 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale +45
75 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +45
76 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +45
77 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska +45
78 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +46
79 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +46
80 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +46
81 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +46
82 Luigi Miletta ITA Neri Sottoli +47
83 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +48
84 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +48
85 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +48
86 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +48
87 Gang Xu CHN Lampre-merida +49
88 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +50
89 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +50
90 Robert Jenko SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +50
91 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +50
92 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +51
93 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +52
94 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +52
95 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +52
96 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +53
97 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +53
98 Maxim Averin UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +54
99 Blaz Furdi SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +55
100 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +56
101 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +57
102 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +57
103 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +58
104 Stefano Tonin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +58
105 Alessio Marchetti ITA Radenska +58
106 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +58
107 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +1:00
108 Marko Pavlic SLO Radenska +1:00
109 Simone Ponzi ITA Neri Sottoli +1:01
110 Marco Tecchio ITA Area Zero Pro Team +1:01
111 Juraj Sagan SVK Cannondale +1:02
112 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:02
113 Kim Magnusson SWE Vini Fantini Nippo +1:02
114 Domen Novak SLO Adria Mobil +1:02
115 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +1:03
116 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:03
117 Tadej Logar SLO Slovenia +1:03
118 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska +1:05
119 Tadej Hiti SLO Radenska +1:05
120 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +1:06
121 Davide Mucelli ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:08
122 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Slovenia +1:09
123 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:09
124 Andrej Rajsp SLO Radenska +1:10
125 Jan Sokol AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:11
126 Gasper Katrasnik SLO Slovenia +1:13
127 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team +1:16
128 Matic Safaric Kolar SLO Radenska +1:19
129 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +1:20
130 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +1:25
131 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team +1:26
132 Andrea Manfredi ITA Bardiani Csf +1:27
133 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:28
134 Antonio Santoro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:28
135 Luka Kovacic SLO Slovenia +1:29
136 Matej Razingar SLO Slovenia +1:34
137 Samir Jabrayilov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:34
138 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:39
139 Mateo Frankovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +2:01

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE