FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Slovénie 2014 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Michael Matthews Aus Orica Greenedge 10:05
2 Kristijan Koren Slo Cannondale +6
3 Diego Ulissi Ita Lampre-merida +10
4 Tiago Machado Por Team Netapp - Endura +11
5 Brett Lancaster Aus Orica Greenedge +14
6 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +15
7 Artem Ovechkin Rus Rusvelo +16
8 Matteo Rabottini Ita Neri Sottoli +16
9 Andrea Fedi Ita Neri Sottoli +18
10 Damiano Caruso Ita Cannondale +20
11 Paul Voss Ger Team Netapp - Endura +21
12 Mauro Finetto Ita Neri Sottoli +21
13 Klemen Stimulak Slo Adria Mobil +21
14 David De La Cruz Melgarejo Spa Team Netapp - Endura +22
15 Alexander Serov Rus Rusvelo +22
16 Blaz Jarc Slo Team Netapp - Endura +22
17 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +23
18 Fabio Taborre Ita Neri Sottoli +23
19 Jelle Wallays Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
20 Viacheslav Kuznetsov Rus Team Katusha +24
21 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Bardiani Csf +24
22 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Por Team Netapp - Endura +25
23 Maxim Belkov Rus Team Katusha +25
24 Grega Bole Slo Vini Fantini Nippo +25
25 Anton Vorobyev Rus Team Katusha +26
26 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +26
27 Iker Camano Ortuzar Spa Team Netapp - Endura +26
28 Simon Yates Gre Orica Greenedge +26
29 Luca Paolini Ita Team Katusha +27
30 Niccolo Bonifazio Ita Lampre-merida +27
31 Stefano Pirazzi Ita Bardiani Csf +27
32 Ilnur Zakarin Rus Rusvelo +28
33 Gianluca Leonardi Ita Area Zero Pro Team +29
34 Jens Mouris Net Orica Greenedge +29
35 Elia Viviani Ita Cannondale +30
36 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Team Katusha +30
37 Christian Meier Can Orica Greenedge +30
38 Davide Villella Ita Cannondale +31
39 Filippo Pozzato Ita Lampre-merida +31
40 Enrico Barbin Ita Bardiani Csf +32
41 Leigh Howard Aus Orica Greenedge +33
42 Sergey Lagutin Rus Rusvelo +34
43 Sergey Firsanov Rus Rusvelo +35
44 Andrei Solomennikov Rus Rusvelo +35
45 Zakkari Dempster Aus Team Netapp - Endura +35
46 David Per Slo Adria Mobil +36
47 Pieter Jacobs Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +36
48 Andrea Pasqualon Ita Area Zero Pro Team +36
49 Gregor Gazvoda Slo Slovenia +36
50 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +37
51 Borut Bozic Slo Slovenia +37
52 Jarlinson Pantano Col Colombia +38
53 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Col Colombia +38
54 Jan Polanc Slo Lampre-merida +38
55 Eduard Michael Grosu Rom Vini Fantini Nippo +39
56 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal Col Colombia +39
57 Edoardo Zardini Ita Bardiani Csf +39
58 Matthias Krizek Aus Cannondale +39
59 Riccardo Stacchiotti Ita Vini Fantini Nippo +40
60 Andreas Schillinger Ger Team Netapp - Endura +40
61 Bruno Maltar Cro Adria Mobil +41
62 Oleksandr Surutkovych Ukr Synergy Baku Cycling Project +41
63 Preben Van Hecke Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +42
64 Sander Helven Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +43
65 Jure Golcer Slo Slovenia +43
66 Emanuele Sella Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +43
67 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre-merida +43
68 Christopher Horner Uni Lampre-merida +43
69 Manuele Mori Ita Lampre-merida +44
70 Pier Paolo De Negri Ita Vini Fantini Nippo +44
71 Cameron Wurf Aus Cannondale +44
72 Primo? Roglic Slo Adria Mobil +44
73 Franco Pellizotti Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +45
74 Matej Mohoric Slo Cannondale +46
75 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +46
76 Radoslav Rogina Cro Adria Mobil +46
77 Rok Korosec Slo Radenska +46
78 Matt Brammeier Ire Synergy Baku Cycling Project +47
79 Luka Pibernik Slo Radenska +47
80 Matej Mugerli Slo Adria Mobil +47
81 Antonio Parrinello Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +47
82 Luigi Miletta Ita Neri Sottoli +48
83 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Ita Bardiani Csf +49
84 Kristjan Fajt Slo Adria Mobil +49
85 Alessandro Malaguti Ita Vini Fantini Nippo +49
86 Edward Theuns Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +49
87 Gang Xu Chi Lampre-merida +50
88 Roman Maikin Rus Rusvelo +51
89 Enrico Battaglin Ita Bardiani Csf +51
90 Robert Jenko Slo Meridiana Kamen Team +51
91 Francesco Failli Ita Neri Sottoli +51
92 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Col Colombia +52
93 Simone Petilli Ita Area Zero Pro Team +53
94 Igor Boev Rus Rusvelo +53
95 Juan Pablo Valencia Col Colombia +53
96 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +54
97 Giorgio Cecchinel Ita Neri Sottoli +54
98 Maxim Averin Ukr Synergy Baku Cycling Project +55
99 Blaz Furdi Slo Meridiana Kamen Team +56
100 Matteo Di Serafino Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +57
101 Markus Eibegger Aus Synergy Baku Cycling Project +58
102 Angelo Pagani Ita Bardiani Csf +58
103 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +59
104 Stefano Tonin Ita Area Zero Pro Team +59
105 Alessio Marchetti Ita Radenska +59
106 Paolo Ciavatta Ita Area Zero Pro Team +59
107 Alessandro Bisolti Ita Vini Fantini Nippo +1:01
108 Marko Pavlic Slo Radenska +1:01
109 Simone Ponzi Ita Neri Sottoli +1:01
110 Marco Tecchio Ita Area Zero Pro Team +1:02
111 Juraj Sagan Slo Cannondale +1:02
112 Thomas Sprengers Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:03
113 Kim Magnusson Swe Vini Fantini Nippo +1:03
114 Domen Novak Slo Adria Mobil +1:03
115 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia +1:04
116 Tom Van Asbroeck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:04
117 Tadej Logar Slo Slovenia +1:04
118 Ziga Rucigaj Slo Radenska +1:06
119 Tadej Hiti Slo Radenska +1:06
120 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas Col Colombia +1:06
121 Davide Mucelli Ita Meridiana Kamen Team +1:08
122 Aldo Ino Ilesic Slo Slovenia +1:10
123 Manuel Belletti Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:10
124 Andrej Rajsp Slo Radenska +1:11
125 Jan Sokol Aus Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:12
126 Gasper Katrasnik Slo Slovenia +1:14
127 Fabio Chinello Ita Area Zero Pro Team +1:17
128 Matic Safaric Kolar Slo Radenska +1:20
129 Emanuel Kiserlovski Cro Meridiana Kamen Team +1:21
130 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +1:25
131 Gianluca Mengardo Ita Area Zero Pro Team +1:27
132 Andrea Manfredi Ita Bardiani Csf +1:28
133 Connor Mcconvey Ire Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:28
134 Antonio Santoro Ita Meridiana Kamen Team +1:29
135 Luka Kovacic Slo Slovenia +1:30
136 Matej Razingar Slo Slovenia +1:35
137 Samir Jabrayilov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:35
138 Tural Isgandarov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:40
139 Mateo Frankovic Cro Meridiana Kamen Team +2:02

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE