FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Slovénie 2014 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale 3:24:15
2 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo +0
3 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +0
4 Borut Bozic SLO Slovenia +0
5 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
6 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +0
7 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +0
8 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +0
9 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli +0
10 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale +0
11 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
12 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
13 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +0
14 Stefano Tonin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
15 Maxim Averin UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
16 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
17 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +0
18 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +0
19 Jan Sokol AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
20 Robert Jenko SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
21 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
22 Grega Bole SLO Vini Fantini Nippo +0
23 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +0
24 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
25 Simone Ponzi ITA Neri Sottoli +0
26 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska +0
27 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +0
28 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
29 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +0
30 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
31 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +0
32 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +0
33 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale +0
34 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +0
35 Gasper Katrasnik SLO Slovenia +0
36 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +0
37 Christopher Horner USA Lampre-merida +0
38 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +0
39 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
40 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
41 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
42 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Slovenia +0
43 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +0
44 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +0
45 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +0
46 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +0
47 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +0
48 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
49 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
50 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +0
51 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +0
52 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +0
53 David Per SLO Adria Mobil +0
54 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +0
55 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
56 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +0
57 Luigi Miletta ITA Neri Sottoli +0
58 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +0
59 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +0
60 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
61 Luka Kovacic SLO Slovenia +0
62 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
63 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
64 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
65 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +0
66 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +0
67 Kim Magnusson SWE Vini Fantini Nippo +0
68 Matej Razingar SLO Slovenia +0
69 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
70 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +0
71 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +0
72 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +0
73 Jure Golcer SLO Slovenia +0
74 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +0
75 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
76 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +0
77 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +0
78 Samir Jabrayilov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
79 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura +0
80 Mateo Frankovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
81 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
82 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
83 Andrea Manfredi ITA Bardiani Csf +0
84 Tadej Hiti SLO Radenska +0
85 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
86 Andrej Rajsp SLO Radenska +0
87 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +0
88 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Slovenia +0
89 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
90 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
91 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
92 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
93 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +0
94 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
95 Matic Safaric Kolar SLO Radenska +0
96 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
97 Gang Xu CHN Lampre-merida +0
98 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +0
99 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
100 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +0
101 Cameron Wurf AUS Cannondale +0
102 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +0
103 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +0
104 Domen Novak SLO Adria Mobil +0
105 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +0
106 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
107 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
108 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +0
109 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
110 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +0
111 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
112 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +0
113 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +0
114 Marco Tecchio ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
115 Alessio Marchetti ITA Radenska +0
116 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +0
117 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +31
118 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +35
119 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale +35
120 Juraj Sagan SVK Cannondale +35
121 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +48
122 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +50
123 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:36
124 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team +1:51
125 Tadej Logar SLO Slovenia +8:09
126 Marko Pavlic SLO Radenska +8:09
0 Blaz Furdi SLO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale  
0 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Antonio Santoro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE