FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Slovénie 2014 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura 12:44:58
2 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +23
3 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +33
4 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +35
5 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +37
6 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale +52
7 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +55
8 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:10
9 Jure Golcer SLO Slovenia +1:27
10 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +1:37
11 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +1:54
12 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +1:55
13 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +2:04
14 Christopher Horner USA Lampre-merida +2:15
15 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +2:18
16 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +2:57
17 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +3:12
18 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +3:37
19 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:03
20 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +5:41
21 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +5:49
22 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +6:47
23 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:12
24 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +8:26
25 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +8:31
26 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +9:00
27 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +9:01
28 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +9:09
29 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +9:16
30 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
31 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +10:48
32 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +11:00
33 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +11:42
34 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +11:55
35 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +12:01
36 Simone Ponzi ITA Neri Sottoli +12:05
37 Domen Novak SLO Adria Mobil +12:11
38 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:42
39 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:31
40 Grega Bole SLO Vini Fantini Nippo +14:31
41 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +15:15
42 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +15:23
43 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +15:28
44 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +15:48
45 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +15:55
46 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +16:02
47 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +17:12
48 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +18:44
49 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura +19:15
50 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +19:30
51 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team +19:31
52 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +19:54
53 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli +20:02
54 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +20:11
55 Cameron Wurf AUS Cannondale +20:26
56 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +21:23
57 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +21:47
58 Luka Kovacic SLO Slovenia +22:46
59 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +23:37
60 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +24:36
61 Luigi Miletta ITA Neri Sottoli +24:59
62 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +25:02
63 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale +25:10
64 Kim Magnusson SWE Vini Fantini Nippo +25:14
65 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25:47
66 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +26:05
67 Stefano Tonin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +26:13
68 Marco Tecchio ITA Area Zero Pro Team +26:16
69 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +26:19
70 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +29:15
71 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +29:45
72 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +30:28
73 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +30:31
74 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +30:52
75 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +30:53
76 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +31:05
77 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Slovenia +31:06
78 Borut Bozic SLO Slovenia +31:07
79 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +31:09
80 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +31:10
81 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska +31:16
82 Gang Xu CHN Lampre-merida +31:20
83 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team +31:36
84 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +31:45
85 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team +31:47
86 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +32:27
87 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +34:15
88 Alessio Marchetti ITA Radenska +34:43
89 Andrea Manfredi ITA Bardiani Csf +35:21
90 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +35:37
91 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +36:11
92 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +36:32
93 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +37:26
94 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +38:09
95 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +39:27
96 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +39:30
97 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +39:43
98 Tadej Hiti SLO Radenska +40:06
99 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale +40:14
100 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team +40:27
101 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +40:40
102 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +41:43
103 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +44:13
104 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo +44:16
105 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +44:17
106 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +44:18
107 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +44:30
108 Maxim Averin UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +44:32
109 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +44:41
110 Gasper Katrasnik SLO Slovenia +44:51
111 Samir Jabrayilov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +45:12
112 Mateo Frankovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +45:39
113 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +48:33
114 David Per SLO Adria Mobil +49:13
115 Robert Jenko SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +49:28
116 Matej Razingar SLO Slovenia +49:46
117 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Slovenia +49:47
118 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +49:47
119 Andrej Rajsp SLO Radenska +49:48
120 Jan Sokol AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +49:49
121 Matic Safaric Kolar SLO Radenska +49:57
122 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +50:12
123 Juraj Sagan SVK Cannondale +50:14
124 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +50:17
125 Marko Pavlic SLO Radenska +57:47
126 Tadej Logar SLO Slovenia +57:50
0 Bruno Maltar CRO Adria Mobil  
0 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale  
0 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia  
0 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska  
0 Blaz Furdi SLO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Davide Mucelli ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Antonio Santoro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE