FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team 4:14:23
2 Yohann Gene Fra Team Europcar +4
3 Laurens De Vreese Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5
4 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre-merida +6
5 Lars Boom Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +7
6 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +8
7 Kenneth Van Bilsen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8
8 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +9
9 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol +10
10 Boy Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +10
11 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +10
12 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Giant-shimano +10
13 Matteo Trentin Ita Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
14 Sep Vanmarcke Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
15 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
16 Luka Mezgec Slo Team Giant-shimano +10
17 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol +10
18 Nikolay Trusov Rus Tinkoff-saxo +10
19 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +10
20 Marco Marcato Ita Cannondale +10
21 Viacheslav Kuznetsov Rus Team Katusha +10
22 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj.fr +10
23 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +10
24 Zico Waeytens Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
25 Tyler Farrar Uni Garmin Sharp +10
26 Roy Jans Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
27 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Movistar Team +10
28 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +10
29 Matti Breschel Den Tinkoff-saxo +10
30 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Spa Movistar Team +10
31 Jens Keukeleire Bel Orica Greenedge +10
32 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +10
33 Yoann Offredo Fra Fdj.fr +10
34 Michal Kolár Slo Tinkoff-saxo +10
35 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
36 Christopher Sutton Aus Team Sky +10
37 Andriy Grivko Ukr Astana Pro Team +10
38 Mathew Hayman Aus Orica Greenedge +10
39 Jay Mccarthy Aus Tinkoff-saxo +10
40 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj.fr +10
41 Stijn Devolder Bel Trek Factory Racing +10
42 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
43 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
44 Edvald Boasson Hagen Nor Team Sky +10
45 Geraint Thomas Gre Team Sky +10
46 Sebastian Langeveld Net Garmin Sharp +10
47 Jesse Sergent New Trek Factory Racing +10
48 Gijs Van Hoecke Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
49 Steve Chainel Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
50 David Millar Gre Garmin Sharp +10
51 Barry Markus Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
52 Julien Vermote Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
53 Tim Wellens Bel Lotto Belisol +10
54 Jos Van Emden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
55 Danilo Hondo Ger Trek Factory Racing +10
56 Bauke Mollema Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
57 Jelle Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol +10
58 Paolo Longo Borghini Ita Cannondale +10
59 Bram Tankink Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
60 Nick Nuyens Bel Garmin Sharp +10
61 Borut Bozic Slo Astana Pro Team +10
62 Filippo Pozzato Ita Lampre-merida +10
63 Stijn Steels Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
64 Vincent Jerome Fra Team Europcar +10
65 Manuele Mori Ita Lampre-merida +10
66 Leigh Howard Aus Orica Greenedge +10
67 Greg Van Avermaet Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
68 Elia Favilli Ita Lampre-merida +10
69 Stig Broeckx Bel Lotto Belisol +10
70 Kristijan Koren Slo Cannondale +10
71 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +10
72 Thomas Sprengers Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
73 Manuel Quinziato Ita Bmc Racing Team +10
74 Simon Geschke Ger Team Giant-shimano +10
75 Karsten Kroon Net Tinkoff-saxo +10
76 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spa Movistar Team +10
77 Ivan Rovny Rus Tinkoff-saxo +10
78 Salvatore Puccio Ita Team Sky +10
79 Alexandre Pichot Fra Team Europcar +10
80 Thomas Leezer Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
81 Dylan Van Baarle Net Garmin Sharp +10
82 Maarten Wynants Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
83 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
84 Roy Curvers Net Team Giant-shimano +10
85 Mirko Selvaggi Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
86 Davide Appollonio Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +22
87 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol +26
88 Christian Knees Ger Team Sky +28
89 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +28
90 Fabian Cancellara Swi Trek Factory Racing +28
91 Anthony Roux Fra Fdj.fr +32
92 Jack Bauer New Garmin Sharp +32
93 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +33
94 Enrique Sanz Spa Movistar Team +33
95 Frederik Veuchelen Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +33
96 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +33
97 Tim Declercq Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +33
98 Yves Lampaert Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +41
99 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Team Giant-shimano +42
100 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +44
101 Valentin Iglinskiy Kaz Astana Pro Team +51
102 Julian Kern Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +54
103 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:02
104 Geoffrey Soupe Fra Fdj.fr +1:02
105 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +1:02
106 Gediminas Bagdonas Lit Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
107 Evgeny Petrov Rus Tinkoff-saxo +1:02
108 Niccolo Bonifazio Ita Lampre-merida +1:11
109 Aleksei Tcatevich Rus Team Katusha +1:29
110 Jurgen Roelandts Bel Lotto Belisol +1:29
111 Giacomo Nizzolo Ita Trek Factory Racing +2:16
112 Ian Stannard Gre Team Sky +2:26
113 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:26
114 Jens Mouris Net Orica Greenedge +2:26
115 Luke Rowe Gre Team Sky +2:26
116 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Arg Lampre-merida +2:57
117 Gatis Smukulis Lat Team Katusha +2:58
118 Patrick Gretsch Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +3:03
119 David Boucher Fra Fdj.fr +3:03
120 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj.fr +3:03
121 Jan Polanc Slo Lampre-merida +3:03
122 Laurent Pichon Fra Fdj.fr +3:03
123 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +3:03
124 Tom Veelers Net Team Giant-shimano +3:06
125 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:53
126 Maxime Daniel Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:53
127 Tom Stamsnijder Net Team Giant-shimano +3:53
128 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Team Katusha +3:53
129 Bryan Naulleau Fra Team Europcar +3:53
130 Brian Bulgac Net Team Giant-shimano +3:53
131 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +3:53
132 Tim De Troyer Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:29
133 Marcus Burghardt Ger Bmc Racing Team +5:25
134 Jean Marc Marino Fra Cannondale +5:25
135 Rohan Dennis Aus Bmc Racing Team +5:25
136 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin Sharp +5:25
137 Nathan Haas Aus Garmin Sharp +5:25
138 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +5:25
139 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +5:25
140 Rory Sutherland Aus Tinkoff-saxo +5:25
141 Iljo Keisse Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:25
142 Danny Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +5:25
143 Alberto Bettiol Ita Cannondale +8:15
144 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Cannondale +8:15
145 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +8:15
146 Michael Hepburn Aus Orica Greenedge +8:15
147 Nathan Earle Aus Team Sky +8:15
148 Rudiger Selig Ger Team Katusha +8:15
149 Fabio Sabatini Ita Cannondale +8:15
150 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Trek Factory Racing +8:15
151 Moreno Moser Ita Cannondale +8:15
152 Kevin Van Melsen Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:15
153 Gert Dockx Bel Lotto Belisol +8:15
154 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +8:15
155 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +8:15
156 Matthew Harley Goss Aus Orica Greenedge +8:15
157 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +8:15
158 Evan Huffman Uni Astana Pro Team +9:21
159 Sacha Modolo Ita Lampre-merida +13:52

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE