FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team 4:14:23
2 Yohann Gene Fra Team Europcar +4
3 Laurens De Vreese Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5
4 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre-merida +6
5 Lars Boom Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +7
6 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +8
7 Kenneth Van Bilsen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8
8 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +9
9 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol +10
10 Boy Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +10
11 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +10
12 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Giant-shimano +10
13 Matteo Trentin Ita Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
14 Sep Vanmarcke Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
15 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
16 Luka Mezgec Slo Team Giant-shimano +10
17 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol +10
18 Nikolay Trusov Rus Tinkoff-saxo +10
19 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +10
20 Marco Marcato Ita Cannondale +10
21 Viacheslav Kuznetsov Rus Team Katusha +10
22 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj.fr +10
23 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +10
24 Zico Waeytens Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
25 Tyler Farrar Uni Garmin Sharp +10
26 Roy Jans Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
27 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Movistar Team +10
28 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +10
29 Matti Breschel Den Tinkoff-saxo +10
30 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Spa Movistar Team +10
31 Jens Keukeleire Bel Orica Greenedge +10
32 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +10
33 Yoann Offredo Fra Fdj.fr +10
34 Michal Kolár Slo Tinkoff-saxo +10
35 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
36 Christopher Sutton Aus Team Sky +10
37 Andriy Grivko Ukr Astana Pro Team +10
38 Mathew Hayman Aus Orica Greenedge +10
39 Jay Mccarthy Aus Tinkoff-saxo +10
40 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj.fr +10
41 Stijn Devolder Bel Trek Factory Racing +10
42 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
43 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
44 Edvald Boasson Hagen Nor Team Sky +10
45 Geraint Thomas Gre Team Sky +10
46 Sebastian Langeveld Net Garmin Sharp +10
47 Jesse Sergent New Trek Factory Racing +10
48 Gijs Van Hoecke Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
49 Steve Chainel Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
50 David Millar Gre Garmin Sharp +10
51 Barry Markus Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
52 Julien Vermote Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
53 Tim Wellens Bel Lotto Belisol +10
54 Jos Van Emden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
55 Danilo Hondo Ger Trek Factory Racing +10
56 Bauke Mollema Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
57 Jelle Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol +10
58 Paolo Longo Borghini Ita Cannondale +10
59 Bram Tankink Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
60 Nick Nuyens Bel Garmin Sharp +10
61 Borut Bozic Slo Astana Pro Team +10
62 Filippo Pozzato Ita Lampre-merida +10
63 Stijn Steels Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
64 Vincent Jerome Fra Team Europcar +10
65 Manuele Mori Ita Lampre-merida +10
66 Leigh Howard Aus Orica Greenedge +10
67 Greg Van Avermaet Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
68 Elia Favilli Ita Lampre-merida +10
69 Stig Broeckx Bel Lotto Belisol +10
70 Kristijan Koren Slo Cannondale +10
71 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +10
72 Thomas Sprengers Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
73 Manuel Quinziato Ita Bmc Racing Team +10
74 Simon Geschke Ger Team Giant-shimano +10
75 Karsten Kroon Net Tinkoff-saxo +10
76 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spa Movistar Team +10
77 Ivan Rovny Rus Tinkoff-saxo +10
78 Salvatore Puccio Ita Team Sky +10
79 Alexandre Pichot Fra Team Europcar +10
80 Thomas Leezer Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
81 Dylan Van Baarle Net Garmin Sharp +10
82 Maarten Wynants Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
83 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
84 Roy Curvers Net Team Giant-shimano +10
85 Mirko Selvaggi Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
86 Davide Appollonio Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +22
87 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol +26
88 Christian Knees Ger Team Sky +28
89 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +28
90 Fabian Cancellara Swi Trek Factory Racing +28
91 Anthony Roux Fra Fdj.fr +32
92 Jack Bauer New Garmin Sharp +32
93 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +33
94 Enrique Sanz Spa Movistar Team +33
95 Frederik Veuchelen Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +33
96 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +33
97 Tim Declercq Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +33
98 Yves Lampaert Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +41
99 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Team Giant-shimano +42
100 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +44
101 Valentin Iglinskiy Kaz Astana Pro Team +51
102 Julian Kern Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +54
103 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:02
104 Geoffrey Soupe Fra Fdj.fr +1:02
105 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +1:02
106 Gediminas Bagdonas Lit Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
107 Evgeny Petrov Rus Tinkoff-saxo +1:02
108 Niccolo Bonifazio Ita Lampre-merida +1:11
109 Aleksei Tcatevich Rus Team Katusha +1:29
110 Jurgen Roelandts Bel Lotto Belisol +1:29
111 Giacomo Nizzolo Ita Trek Factory Racing +2:16
112 Ian Stannard Gre Team Sky +2:26
113 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:26
114 Jens Mouris Net Orica Greenedge +2:26
115 Luke Rowe Gre Team Sky +2:26
116 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Arg Lampre-merida +2:57
117 Gatis Smukulis Lat Team Katusha +2:58
118 Patrick Gretsch Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +3:03
119 David Boucher Fra Fdj.fr +3:03
120 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj.fr +3:03
121 Jan Polanc Slo Lampre-merida +3:03
122 Laurent Pichon Fra Fdj.fr +3:03
123 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +3:03
124 Tom Veelers Net Team Giant-shimano +3:06
125 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:53
126 Maxime Daniel Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:53
127 Tom Stamsnijder Net Team Giant-shimano +3:53
128 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Team Katusha +3:53
129 Bryan Naulleau Fra Team Europcar +3:53
130 Brian Bulgac Net Team Giant-shimano +3:53
131 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +3:53
132 Tim De Troyer Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:29
133 Marcus Burghardt Ger Bmc Racing Team +5:25
134 Jean Marc Marino Fra Cannondale +5:25
135 Rohan Dennis Aus Bmc Racing Team +5:25
136 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin Sharp +5:25
137 Nathan Haas Aus Garmin Sharp +5:25
138 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +5:25
139 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +5:25
140 Rory Sutherland Aus Tinkoff-saxo +5:25
141 Iljo Keisse Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:25
142 Danny Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +5:25
143 Alberto Bettiol Ita Cannondale +8:15
144 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Cannondale +8:15
145 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +8:15
146 Michael Hepburn Aus Orica Greenedge +8:15
147 Nathan Earle Aus Team Sky +8:15
148 Rudiger Selig Ger Team Katusha +8:15
149 Fabio Sabatini Ita Cannondale +8:15
150 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Trek Factory Racing +8:15
151 Moreno Moser Ita Cannondale +8:15
152 Kevin Van Melsen Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:15
153 Gert Dockx Bel Lotto Belisol +8:15
154 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +8:15
155 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +8:15
156 Matthew Harley Goss Aus Orica Greenedge +8:15
157 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +8:15
158 Evan Huffman Uni Astana Pro Team +9:21
159 Sacha Modolo Ita Lampre-merida +13:52

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 25 août 2019
dimanche 08 septembre 2019
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
samedi 21 septembre 2019
dimanche 22 septembre 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES