FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team 8:31:54
2 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +4
3 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +4
4 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +7
5 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +12
6 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +14
7 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +18
8 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +19
9 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +21
10 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +21
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +23
12 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +24
13 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +25
14 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +26
15 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +26
16 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +29
17 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +31
18 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +31
19 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +34
20 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +34
21 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +35
22 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +35
23 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +37
24 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +42
25 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +42
26 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +42
27 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +43
28 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +44
29 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +44
30 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +44
31 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +46
32 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +47
33 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +50
34 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +50
35 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +51
36 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +51
37 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +52
38 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +52
39 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +53
40 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +53
41 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
42 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +54
43 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +56
44 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +58
45 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo +59
46 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +59
47 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +59
48 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +1:00
49 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +1:01
50 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +1:02
51 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
52 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +1:02
53 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:05
54 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:05
55 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +1:05
56 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +1:06
57 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:07
58 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +1:07
59 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +1:08
60 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +1:08
61 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +1:08
62 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +1:09
63 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:11
64 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +1:18
65 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +1:19
66 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +1:19
67 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +1:20
68 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:20
69 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +1:21
70 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:21
71 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +1:28
72 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo +1:36
73 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +1:39
74 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:41
75 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:52
76 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +1:53
77 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +1:53
78 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +1:55
79 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +1:55
80 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +2:11
81 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +2:12
82 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +2:14
83 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +2:16
84 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:20
85 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +2:45
86 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +2:53
87 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +3:22
88 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +3:25
89 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +3:31
90 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +3:35
91 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +3:37
92 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +3:44
93 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:45
94 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:49
95 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:56
96 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:10
97 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +5:29
98 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +5:46
99 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:51
100 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +6:28
101 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +6:28
102 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +6:37
103 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +6:39
104 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6:44
105 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +6:56
106 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:57
107 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +6:58
108 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +7:07
109 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +7:17
110 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:23
111 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:33
112 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:34
113 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +7:42
114 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:59
115 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:21
116 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +8:36
117 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8:38
118 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:41
119 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +9:09
120 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +9:22
121 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +9:35
122 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +9:46
123 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +9:59
124 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +10:00
125 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +10:10
126 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +10:23
127 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +10:45
128 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +10:46
129 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +10:56
130 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +10:57
131 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +11:12
132 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +11:29
133 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:01
134 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +12:25
135 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +13:03
136 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +13:12
137 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +13:27
138 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:14
139 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:18
140 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +14:47
141 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +15:16
142 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +15:30
143 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +15:41
144 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +15:43
145 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +15:44
146 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +17:28
147 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +17:29
148 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale +18:08
149 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +18:16
150 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale +18:20
151 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +18:20
152 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +20:10
153 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:42
154 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +21:37
155 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +21:46
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  

Retour aux autres résultats

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

AVIGNON TOURISME

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE