FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team 3:29:37
2 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +0
3 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +3
4 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
5 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +3
6 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
7 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +5
8 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +5
9 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +5
10 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +5
11 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +5
12 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +5
13 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +9
14 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +9
15 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +9
16 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +11
17 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +11
18 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +11
19 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +11
20 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +11
21 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +11
22 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +16
23 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +16
24 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +16
25 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +16
26 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +16
27 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +16
28 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16
29 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +16
30 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +16
31 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +16
32 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +16
33 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +16
34 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +16
35 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +23
36 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +23
37 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +23
38 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +23
39 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +23
40 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +23
41 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +23
42 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +31
43 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +33
44 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +33
45 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +36
46 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +36
47 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +36
48 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +36
49 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
50 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +36
51 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +36
52 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
53 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +41
54 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +43
55 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +44
56 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +44
57 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +47
58 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +47
59 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +47
60 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +47
61 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +55
62 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +1:04
63 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:04
64 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +1:11
65 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +1:11
66 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +1:22
67 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +1:24
68 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:24
69 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +1:24
70 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +1:28
71 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +2:08
72 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +2:18
73 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +2:18
74 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +3:37
75 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +3:37
76 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +5:28
77 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +5:28
78 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +5:28
79 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +5:28
80 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +5:28
81 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +5:28
82 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +5:28
83 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:11
84 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +6:11
85 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +6:11
86 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +6:11
87 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +6:11
88 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +6:11
89 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +6:11
90 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +6:14
91 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +10:17
92 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +10:18
93 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +10:18
94 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano +12:03
95 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +13:34

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES